
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147
Loren MorónReal Betis· 32yReal BetisF322531341216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 7 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 6 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 10 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
152
Óscar de MarcosAthletic Club· 37yAthletic ClubD3724462604426.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
152
Ousmane DembéléFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaF2924341271317.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.53 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
152
Marcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridM3124332804126.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
152
Éver BanegaSevilla· 38ySevillaM3824321215247.20
152
Nico WilliamsAthletic Club· 24yAthletic ClubM2424241641616.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 5 | 11 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
152
CasemiroReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridM3424172096527.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 6 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
152
Jonathan CalleriOsasuna· 33yOsasunaF3324101232316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 9 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 5 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
152
Artem DovbykGirona· 29yGironaF292483620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Girona | 24 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
152I. UcheMálagaMálagaF–248300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Granada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
152
Sergi GuardiolaRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoF352481841906.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
152
Florin AndoneCádiz· 33yCádizF33245711806.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Córdoba | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 12 | 2 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 7 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
163
VitoloGetafe· 37yGetafeM3723231462336.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 2 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 6 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
163
PedriFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaM2323221731317.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
163G. Dos SantosVillarrealVillarrealM–2321030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Racing Santander | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
163
Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano· 25yRayo VallecanoF2523101241117.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 |
163
L. SuarezAlmería· 28yAlmeríaF282391001916.86
163
Iñigo MartínezFC Barcelona· 35yFC BarcelonaD352382767947.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
163
Joaquin LarriveyCelta Vigo· 42yCelta Vigo—42235030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
163
Oriol RieraOsasuna· 40yOsasunaF4023244100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Osasuna | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Osasuna | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
173
Toni KroosReal Madrid· 36yReal MadridM3622702703717.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 1 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 3 | 12 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.73 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 10 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 8 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
173XaviFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM–2233000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
173
Álex BaenaAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2522311434227.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
173
Sofiane FeghouliValencia· 36yValenciaM3622272160–
173
Manu TriguerosVillarreal· 35yVillarrealM3522252624536.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 7.09 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
173
Rubén RochinaGranada· 35yGranadaM3522211353636.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Granada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Granada | 6 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Levante | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 4 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 4 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
173
Isi PalazónRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3122171773316.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
173Joan VerdúLevanteLevanteM–22171300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Espanyol | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Espanyol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Espanyol | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
173
Giovani Lo CelsoReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM3022151201807.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 9 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 8 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
173
Mauro ArambarriGetafe· 31yGetafeM3122122497436.85
173
Philippe CoutinhoFC Barcelona· 34yFC BarcelonaM34221076407.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Espanyol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
173
Ansu FatiFC Barcelona· 24yFC BarcelonaF2422485717.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
173
Memphis DepayAtlético Madrid· 32yAtlético MadridF3222361607.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 12 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
186
A. Di MariaReal Madrid· 38yReal Madrid—382154000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
186
Nabil FekirReal Betis· 33yReal BetisM3321221352857.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 7 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 6 | 8 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 7.28 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
186
Darwin MachísReal Valladolid· 33yReal ValladolidF3321181701016.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 7 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
186
Samuel ChukwuezeVillarreal· 27yVillarrealM272114155906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 5 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
186
Franco VázquezSevilla· 37ySevillaM3721131402716.74
186LafitaGetafeGetafeM–21121450–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Getafe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Getafe | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
186A. ColungaGranadaGranadaF–219001–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Getafe | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Getafe | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
186
Bruno SorianoVillarreal· 42yVillarrealM4221972131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 5 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
186
JonathasReal Sociedad· 37yReal SociedadF3721927151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Elche | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
186
Luciano ViettoValencia· 32yValenciaF32219601006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
186
Sergio AgüeroFC Barcelona· 38yFC BarcelonaF382144006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
186
André SilvaElche· 31yElcheF312107370–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
198
Jordi AlbaFC Barcelona· 37yFC BarcelonaD3720662425927.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 10 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
198
Adri EmbarbaRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoM3420262143326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 3 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
198
Mikel MerinoReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadM3020221904827.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources