
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain824
- Argentina130
- Brazil92
- France82
- Portugal71
- Uruguay48
- Colombia31
- Morocco31
- Serbia31
- Italy29
- Belgium22
- Netherlands22
- Croatia21
- Mexico20
- Chile17
- Senegal17
- Ghana16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Nigeria15
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Mali13
- Germany12
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Algeria8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- Venezuela8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mozambique3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Mauritania2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Russia2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 5992 of 6189 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4235 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
Marc CucurellaReal MadridReal Madrid +2M59115250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 1 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
152
Nabil El ZharLeganesLeganes +2M1917113110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Levante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Levante | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 4 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
152
Víctor CamarasaReal BetisReal Betis +2M86113140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Levante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Levante | 2 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
152
JasonValenciaValencia +3M412113241
155
Robert NavarroAthletic ClubAthletic Club +3M10211271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
155
Randy NtekaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano +1M91112141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
157
Jonathan VieraLas PalmasLas Palmas +3M3033111161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 10 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 7 | 7 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
157
A. FernandezCádizCádiz +1M10511160
157
A. AlmeidaRacing SantanderRacing Santander +1M41011151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
160
Markel SusaetaAthletic ClubAthletic ClubM2950110151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
160
Pione SistoCelta VigoCelta VigoM121311050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 9 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
160
JosanElcheElcheM712110110
160
Pedro MosqueraHuescaHuesca +3M47110260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Elche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
164
Sergio GómezReal SociedadReal Sociedad +1M211108101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
165
Brahim DíazReal MadridReal MadridM131510720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
165
RodriFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona +2M56107160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
165
Pablo BarriosAtlético MadridAtlético MadridM28107131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
168
Alberto MoleiroVillarrealVillarreal +1M1912106100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 5 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 9 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
168
Viktor TsyhankovGironaGironaM192310640
168
Étienne CapoueVillarrealVillarrealM62106261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
171
Ramon TerratsGetafeGetafe +3M76105110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
172
David ZurutuzaReal SociedadReal SociedadM1619104151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
173
GabiAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid +1M1631103391
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 35 | 13 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 |
173
Samuel LinoAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid +1M131010370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 6 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
173
Fayçal FajrGetafeGetafe +2M713103192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Elche | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 1 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
173
A. BlancoDeportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés +2M25103252
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
177
David TimorGetafeGetafe +3M86102252
178
Xabi PrietoReal SociedadReal SociedadM3844100100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
178
BurguiDeportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés +2M5710080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
180
F. PerezRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano +1M3599121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
181
Esteban GraneroEspanyolEspanyol +2M61198402
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
181T. VillaGironaGirona +1M5698110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
181
RodriReal BetisReal BetisM359800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
181F. San EmeterioCádizCádiz +1M1198291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
185
Fermín LópezFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM251997111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 9 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
185
Hernán PérezEspanyolEspanyol +2M16597240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 7 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
185
Mubarak WakasoDeportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés +3M6997472
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Espanyol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 1 |
188
Santi CazorlaOviedoOviedo +2M29359661
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Málaga | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 4 | 10 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 11 | 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 |
188
KekoReal ValladolidReal Valladolid +2M5996161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 0 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
190
R. GutiElcheElcheM319582
190
Beñat TurrientesReal SociedadReal SociedadM1495160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
192
Jude BellinghamReal MadridReal MadridM372194142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 19 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 9 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
192
Yunus MusahValenciaValenciaM2294171
194
Franco CerviCelta VigoCelta VigoM4892111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
194
Toño GarcíaLevanteLevanteM11092250
196
Fidel ChavesElcheElche +1M171490230
196
Celso BorgesDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaM15590212
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 1 |
196
JozabedCelta VigoCelta Vigo +1M13990140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
196
Javi FuegoVillarrealVillarreal +3M6390363
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
196
Javier ErasoLeganesLeganes +1M6590130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 4 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources