
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5999 of 6196 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
95
Félix CorreiaSevilla· 25ySevillaM25227206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
95H. GonzalezCelta VigoCelta VigoM–1316006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
103
S. CarreiraCelta Vigo· 26yCelta VigoM263564506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
103
Ibrahima KonatéReal Madrid· 27yReal MadridD27009406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
103
Jorge de FrutosRayo Vallecano· 29yRayo VallecanoM2927221771426.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.92 |
106
R. BrugueLevante· 30yLevanteM306226106.91
106
Aïssa MandiLevante· 35yLevanteD35932154936.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
106
N. SalibaVillarreal· 22yVillarrealM22006006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
109
José María GiménezDeportivo La Coruña· 31yDeportivo La CoruñaD31692576406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
109
Julen AgirrezabalaRacing Santander· 25yRacing SantanderG250058316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
109
Kike SalasSevilla· 24ySevillaD24103921926.90
109
Gabriel JesusFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaF29317006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
114
Alejandro CatenaOsasuna· 32yOsasunaD329121775436.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
114
Pablo MartínezMálaga· 28yMálagaM282749606.89
117
Mathew RyanLevante· 34yLevanteG340057306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
117
Denis SuárezDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésM3216352523106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 9 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
117
Eduardo CamavingaReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridM23371492906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
117
Hugo RincónAthletic Club· 23yAthletic ClubD231138506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
121
Leo RománDeportivo La Coruña· 26yDeportivo La CoruñaG260049406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
121
Bryan ZaragozaEspanyol· 25yEspanyolF25910731206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Granada | 6 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
121
Marko DmitrovićEspanyol· 34yEspanyolG3410235906.87
124
I. RomeroLevante· 25yLevanteF2510145806.86
124
A. LaporteAthletic Club· 32yAthletic ClubD32741113536.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 |
127
A. HerreroMálaga· 32yMálagaG320011106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
128
I. MoribaCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoM23491383656.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
128
Morten HjulmandAtlético Madrid· 27yAtlético MadridM270010206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
128Marc BernalFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM–2331506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
128
Aurélien TchouaméniReal Madrid· 26yReal MadridM26461282406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
132
Georges MikautadzeVillarreal· 26yVillarrealF2614741106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
132
Martín SatrianoGetafe· 25yGetafeF259328406.83
134
Germán ValeraElche· 24yElcheF246454516.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 4 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
134
Lucien AgouméSevilla· 24ySevillaM2425882116.82
134
Gerard MorenoVillarreal· 34yVillarrealF34131383243316.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 7 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 13 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 16 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 8 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 18 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 23 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 10 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 9 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
134
L. AmatucciDeportivo La Coruña· 22yDeportivo La CoruñaM22019416.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 |
134
Óscar ValentínRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM32201763426.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
134
Nicolás ValentiniDeportivo Alavés· 25yDeportivo AlavésD25007106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
134
Mamadou SarrReal Sociedad· 21yReal SociedadD21006206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
134
R. SanchezElche· 25yElcheD250447406.82
142
P. CissRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM32921614526.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
142
Julián AlvarezAtlético Madrid· 26yAtlético MadridF2626973706.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 17 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 8 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
144
Cruz LuismiDeportivo La Coruña· 25yDeportivo La CoruñaM251213206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
144
Gabriel SuazoSevilla· 29ySevillaD2901381006.80
144
Ander BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadF2419131882406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
144
IsaacSevilla· 26ySevillaF26157802436.80
144
Roy RevivoElche· 23yElcheD23028106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
144B. EdeDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaD–006106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
144
Emil AuderoRayo Vallecano· 29yRayo VallecanoG29006006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources