
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain824
- Argentina130
- Brazil92
- France82
- Portugal71
- Uruguay48
- Colombia31
- Morocco31
- Serbia31
- Italy29
- Belgium22
- Netherlands22
- Croatia21
- Mexico20
- Chile17
- Senegal17
- Ghana16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Nigeria15
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Mali13
- Germany12
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Algeria8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- Venezuela8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mozambique3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Mauritania2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Russia2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5992 of 6189 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4235 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Borja MayoralGetafeGetafe +2F5211208120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 6 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 8 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 15 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 5 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
101
Ferran TorresFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona +1F4722208202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 4 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 16 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
101
Johan MojicaGetafeGetafe +5D318208321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
104
Sandro RamírezLas PalmasLas Palmas +7F3713207260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 14 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
105
Jaime MataLas PalmasLas Palmas +1F3711206652
105
Gerard PiquéFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD265206672
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
105
R. DuarteDeportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés +1D310206674
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
108
Lionel MessiFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaF386160205250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 31 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 50 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 46 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 43 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 26 | 16 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 37 | 9 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 34 | 12 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 36 | 13 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 25 | 21 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 30 | 9 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
108
NachoReal MadridReal MadridD127205553
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 2 |
110
Gonçalo GuedesReal SociedadReal Sociedad +2M4132204161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 5 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 5 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
111
Dani CeballosReal BetisReal Betis +1M710203381
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
111
Javi GalánCelta VigoCelta Vigo +4D115203420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
113
Frenkie de JongFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM1520202343
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
114
Gonzalo EscalanteCádizCádiz +2M208201564
114
Yangel HerreraReal SociedadReal Sociedad +4M1810201612
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 4 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
114
Pedro BigasElcheElche +3D134201324
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
114
Nemanja GudeljGetafeGetafe +1M73201510
118
Jorge MolinaGranadaGranada +2F7224199271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 7 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 14 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 5 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 8 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 10 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
118
Hugo DuroValenciaValencia +2F417199261
120
JoseluReal MadridReal Madrid +3F6814198180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 14 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 16 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 10 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
120
Maxi GómezCádizCádiz +2F5213198383
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 17 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 13 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 10 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 7 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 5 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
120
Yannick CarrascoAtlético MadridAtlético MadridM3730198280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 10 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 10 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
123
Santi ComesañaVillarrealVillarreal +1M1413197474
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
123
Clément LengletAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid +2D95197606
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 3 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 |
125
Oihan SancetAthletic ClubAthletic ClubM4315196224
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 10 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 15 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 4 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
125
R. SobrinoCádizCádiz +2F178196351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 |
125
Unai NúñezEspanyolEspanyol +3D31196490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
128
Ander CapaAthletic ClubAthletic Club +1D1015195531
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 2 | 5 | 35 | 12 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 0 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
129
O. RodriguezLeganesLeganes +3M1811194341
129
Gerard GumbauRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano +4M318194532
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 1 | 6 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
129
Martin ValjentRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaD31194320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
132
Marc BartraReal BetisReal Betis +1D168193320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
132
Mario GasparVillarrealVillarrealD1019193452
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
134
Lucas TorróOsasunaOsasunaM62191450
134
Andoni GorosabelAthletic ClubAthletic Club +2D18191260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
136
RodrygoReal MadridReal MadridF3331190120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 9 | 8 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 6 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
136
Mikel MerinoReal SociedadReal SociedadM2022190482
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
136
Roque MesaReal ValladolidReal Valladolid +3M810190653
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 2 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 1 |
139
Ander BarrenetxeaReal SociedadReal SociedadF1912188240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140
Diego LlorenteReal BetisReal Betis +3D111187464
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
140
Gabriel PaulistaValenciaValencia +2D85187384
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 1 |
140
Diego RicoOsasunaOsasuna +3D312187462
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
143
David GarcíaOsasunaOsasunaD81186441
144S. EnrichEibarEibarF3422185220
144
Mario HermosoAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid +1D105185445
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
144
Domingos DuarteGetafeGetafe +1D74185517
147
Ángel RodríguezRCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca +3F4412184140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Levante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 13 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 8 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 10 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 5 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
147
Sergi GuardiolaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano +3F248184190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
149
Sergio RamosSevillaSevilla +1D5314183647
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 7 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 6 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 11 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 3 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
150
Chimy ÁvilaReal BetisReal Betis +2F3810182507
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 10 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 9 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources