
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalitySpain
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5999 of 6196 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Lamine YamalFC Barcelona· 19yFC BarcelonaF193935110808.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 13 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 10 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8.27 |
2
Álvaro VallésReal Betis· 29yReal BetisG290075318.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
3
RodriFC Barcelona· 30yFC BarcelonaM30561071607.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 |
4
Fermín LópezFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaM232519971117.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 9 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.61 |
5
Álex BaenaAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2522311434127.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.43 |
5
Aitor ParedesAthletic Club· 26yAthletic ClubD2680972027.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 |
7
Marc BartraReal Betis· 35yReal BetisD351781933207.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 |
8
Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano· 25yRayo VallecanoF2523101241117.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 |
9
Pau CubarsíFC Barcelona· 19yFC BarcelonaD1915911107.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
10
Dani OlmoFC Barcelona· 28yFC BarcelonaM28161464307.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 |
11
KokeAtlético Madrid· 34yAtlético MadridM3439893766827.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 14 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
11
M. RomanCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoM232225207.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
13
Adrián Niño HerediaMálaga· 22yMálagaF22518107.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 |
14
Álex GrimaldoAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridD314210007.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
15
Álex BerenguerAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubM3134332443107.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Osasuna | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 8 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
16
Iñigo VicenteRacing Santander· 28yRacing SantanderF280313307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
17
Marc RocaReal Betis· 29yReal BetisM298101773307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
18
Álvaro CarrerasReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridD233244717.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
19
Álex RemiroReal Sociedad· 31yReal SociedadG3100253517.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
20
PedriFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaM2323221731317.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
20
Gerard MartínFC Barcelona· 24yFC BarcelonaD241366907.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
22
Eric GarciaFC Barcelona· 25yFC BarcelonaD251051492317.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
23
Pablo BarriosAtlético Madrid· 23yAtlético MadridM23281071317.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
24
Edu ExpósitoEspanyol· 30yEspanyolM308131612517.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 4 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 1 | 5 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
24
Marcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridM3124332804027.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
24
Marc PubillAtlético Madrid· 23yAtlético MadridD232560807.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
27
Unai SimónAthletic Club· 29yAthletic ClubG29002431317.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
27
Robert NavarroAthletic Club· 24yAthletic ClubM24102112717.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
29
Unai LópezRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3112152455327.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
30
Mario SorianoDeportivo La Coruña· 24yDeportivo La CoruñaM242211107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
30
D. VillaresDeportivo La Coruña· 30yDeportivo La CoruñaM30106107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
32
IscoReal Betis· 34yReal BetisM3470662593817.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Málaga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Málaga | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 10 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 8 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 9 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
33
Joan GarciaFC Barcelona· 25yFC BarcelonaG250078207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
34
Carlos SolerReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2936302233527.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 11 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
35
Fer NiñoElche· 26yElcheF2612059607.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
35
Pablo FornalsReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM3026262152107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 3 | 12 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
37
Antonio SiveraDeportivo Alavés· 30yDeportivo AlavésG30011101517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
37
Dani CeballosReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM307112033817.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
39
Marcos AlonsoCelta Vigo· 35yCelta VigoD3550962037.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7.01 |
40
David SoriaGetafe· 33yGetafeG33003171807.00
41
M. GomezOsasuna· 32yOsasunaM3229343013106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 4 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
42
Beñat TurrientesReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadM2414951706.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
43
Iván MartínRacing Santander· 27yRacing SantanderM271091391516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
44
Alberto MoleiroVillarreal· 23yVillarrealM2319121061006.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 5 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 9 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
44
César TárregaValencia· 24yValenciaD2420731506.96
44
Javi RodríguezCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoD2344701206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
47
Mikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM29102493552626.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 10 | 11 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 15 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
47
Ramon TerratsGetafe· 26yGetafeM26761051106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
47
Aitor FernándezOsasuna· 35yOsasunaG3500130816.95
50
Ángel PérezDeportivo Alavés· 24yDeportivo AlavésD241522416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.94 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources