
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain747
- Argentina97
- France68
- Brazil59
- Portugal44
- Uruguay44
- Morocco27
- Serbia26
- Belgium20
- Colombia20
- Netherlands20
- Italy19
- Senegal17
- Croatia16
- England15
- Ghana14
- Denmark13
- Mexico13
- Nigeria13
- Chile11
- Côte d'Ivoire11
- Mali11
- Germany9
- Sweden9
- Türkiye9
- Cameroon7
- Japan7
- Switzerland7
- Canada6
- Scotland6
- USA6
- Venezuela6
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Paraguay5
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Slovakia5
- Ukraine5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Israel4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Algeria3
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Montenegro3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Costa Rica2
- Ecuador2
- Finland2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Slovenia2
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Iceland1
- Indonesia1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Sierra Leone1
- Suriname1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3101 of 3154 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 3097 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
Aïssa MandiLevanteLevanteD62155362
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
152
Sandro RamírezLas PalmasLas PalmasF218154230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
153
L. OcamposSevillaSevillaF3315153361
154
Jordi AlbaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD1131152391
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 10 | 30 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
155
Kike BarjaOsasunaOsasunaF813151180
155
Fernando PachecoEspanyolEspanyolG0015151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
157
Antonio SánchezRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaM41150191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
158
David LópezGironaGironaD114149231
158
Eric GarciaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD105149231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
158
Eduardo CamavingaReal MadridReal MadridM37149290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
158
Andrés GuardadoReal BetisReal BetisM29149340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
158
Iván BalliuRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoD13149261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
163
Ángel RodríguezRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF288148140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 8 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 10 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 5 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
163
Fran GarcíaReal BetisReal BetisD512148101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
163
Omar MascarellRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaM33148302
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
163
Aihen MuñozReal SociedadReal SociedadD04148201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
167
Óscar TrejoRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM817147362
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 9 | 32 | 13 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 4 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
167
Daniel VivianAthletic ClubAthletic ClubD71147272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
167
Manu MorlanesRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaM56147243
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
170
Cristhian StuaniGironaGironaF535146310
170
Óliver TorresSevillaSevillaM811146140
170
J. AidooCelta VigoCelta VigoD31146141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
170
Stefan SavićAtlético MadridAtlético MadridD12146504
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 |
174
Clément LengletAtlético MadridAtlético MadridD64145496
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 |
175
Marc RocaReal BetisReal BetisM89144290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
175
Iñigo Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic ClubAthletic ClubM29144410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
177
Álex BaenaAtlético MadridAtlético MadridM2231143412
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
177
Darwin MachísReal ValladolidReal ValladolidF201514391
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Granada | 7 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
177
Adnan JanuzajSevillaSevillaM1412143160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
177
Renato TapiaLeganesLeganesM11143412
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
177
Paulo GazzanigaGironaGironaG00143171
182
Fernando CaleroMálagaMálagaD21142261
182
Thierry CorreiaValenciaValenciaD15142272
184
Vedat MuriqiRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF5611141224
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 15 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 22 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
184
Jaume CostaRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaD18141332
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
186
Jorge MolinaGranadaGranadaF3715140131
186
Ronald AraújoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD116140252
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
186
Hugo MalloCelta VigoCelta VigoD58140403
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
190
Gorka GuruzetaAthletic ClubAthletic ClubF3611139141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 14 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
190
Iván MartínRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM109139151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
193
Abdón PratsRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF122138130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
193
I. MoribaCelta VigoCelta VigoM49138365
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
193
Conan LedesmaCádizCádizG0013860
196
O. PlanoReal ValladolidReal ValladolidM1312137181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
197
Marco AsensioReal MadridReal MadridF281313670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 10 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
197
Diego RicoOsasunaOsasunaD010136301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
200
Nabil FekirReal BetisReal BetisM2122135285
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 7 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 6 | 8 | 34 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources