
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain797
- Argentina109
- France72
- Brazil65
- Uruguay48
- Portugal46
- Morocco30
- Serbia29
- Colombia25
- Italy23
- Belgium20
- Netherlands20
- Croatia18
- Senegal18
- Denmark15
- England15
- Nigeria15
- Ghana14
- Mexico14
- Chile12
- Côte d'Ivoire11
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Switzerland8
- Cameroon7
- Japan7
- Romania7
- USA7
- Venezuela7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Ukraine5
- Algeria4
- Costa Rica4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Israel4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Ecuador3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Mauritania3
- Montenegro3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Martinique2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Slovenia2
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Iceland1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Suriname1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 3483 of 3536 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3477 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
RodriFC Barcelona· 30yFC BarcelonaM3055811407.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 |
2
Fermín LópezFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaM232519971117.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 9 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.61 |
3
Jude BellinghamReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridM233721941427.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 19 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 9 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.59 |
4
Arda GülerReal Madrid· 21yReal MadridM21161778407.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 4 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
5
Álex BaenaAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2522311434127.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.43 |
6
Dani OlmoFC Barcelona· 28yFC BarcelonaM28161464307.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 |
7
KokeAtlético Madrid· 34yAtlético MadridM3416283055217.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
7
M. RomanCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoM232225207.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
9
Álex BerenguerAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubM3133272152807.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 8 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
10
Yan DiomandeReal Madrid· 19yReal MadridM195320307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
10
Marc RocaReal Betis· 29yReal BetisM29891522907.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
12
PedriFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaM2323221731317.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
13
F. ValverdeReal Madrid· 28yReal MadridM2826312751817.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 5 | 8 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
13
Pablo BarriosAtlético Madrid· 23yAtlético MadridM23281071317.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
15
Thomas LemarElche· 30yElcheM3013151731707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
16
Edu ExpósitoEspanyol· 30yEspanyolM308131602517.11
16
Lee Kang-inAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2511131211837.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
16
Marcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridM3124312463527.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
19
Robert NavarroAthletic Club· 24yAthletic ClubM24102112717.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
20
Unai LópezRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3110152224927.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
21
Mario SorianoDeportivo La Coruña· 24yDeportivo La CoruñaM242211107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
21
D. VillaresDeportivo La Coruña· 30yDeportivo La CoruñaM30106107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
23
IscoReal Betis· 34yReal BetisM3431301982807.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 8 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 9 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
24
Pape GueyeVillarreal· 27yVillarrealM27125862067.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 3 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7.05 |
25
Carlos SolerReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2933292003117.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 11 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
25
Luka SučićReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadM248258607.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
27
Pablo FornalsReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM3019241561407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 3 | 12 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
28
Dani CeballosReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM30571391907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
29
Guido RodríguezValencia· 32yValenciaM32821604617.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
30
M. GomezOsasuna· 32yOsasunaM3219192532006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 4 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
31
AntonyReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM2613856726.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
31
Beñat TurrientesReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadM2414951706.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
33
Giuliano SimeoneAtlético Madrid· 23yAtlético MadridM23101688706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
33
Iván MartínRacing Santander· 27yRacing SantanderM271091391516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
33
Johnny CardosoAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2544661406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
36
Alberto MoleiroVillarreal· 23yVillarrealM2319121061006.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 5 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 9 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
36
Youssouf FofanaSevilla· 27ySevillaM27138006.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
38
Ramon TerratsGetafe· 26yGetafeM26761051106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
39
Iñigo Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubM33291444106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
40
Nico WilliamsAthletic Club· 24yAthletic ClubM2424241641616.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 5 | 11 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
40
Rubén GarcíaOsasuna· 33yOsasunaM3321272321906.93
40
Félix CorreiaSevilla· 25ySevillaM25227206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
40H. GonzalezCelta VigoCelta VigoM–1316006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
44
S. CarreiraCelta Vigo· 26yCelta VigoM263564506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
44
Jorge de FrutosRayo Vallecano· 29yRayo VallecanoM2927221771426.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.92 |
46
R. BrugueLevante· 30yLevanteM306226106.91
46
N. SalibaVillarreal· 22yVillarrealM22006006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
48
Pablo MartínezMálaga· 28yMálagaM282749606.89
49
Denis SuárezDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésM329241932706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 9 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
49
Eduardo CamavingaReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridM23371492906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources