La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain797
- Argentina109
- France72
- Brazil65
- Uruguay48
- Portugal46
- Morocco30
- Serbia29
- Colombia25
- Italy23
- Belgium20
- Netherlands20
- Croatia18
- Senegal18
- Denmark15
- England15
- Nigeria15
- Ghana14
- Mexico14
- Chile12
- Côte d'Ivoire11
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Switzerland8
- Cameroon7
- Japan7
- Romania7
- USA7
- Venezuela7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Ukraine5
- Algeria4
- Costa Rica4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Israel4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Ecuador3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Mauritania3
- Montenegro3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Martinique2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Slovenia2
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Iceland1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Suriname1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionGoalkeeper
Goals, assists and cards count 3486 of 3539 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3477 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Álvaro VallésReal Betis· 29yReal BetisG290075318.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
2
Ionuț RaduCelta Vigo· 29yCelta VigoG290044207.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |
3A. FortunoEspanyolEspanyolG–005007.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
4
Péter GulácsiVillarreal· 36yVillarrealG36007007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
5
T. CourtoisReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridG3400237507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
6
Álex RemiroReal Sociedad· 31yReal SociedadG3100253517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
6
Conan LedesmaCádiz· 33yCádizG3300138607.02
8
Giorgi MamardashviliValencia· 26yValenciaG26001271016.98
9
Diego LópezRayo Vallecano· 45yRayo VallecanoG45001221216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
Vicente GuaitaCelta Vigo· 39yCelta VigoG390091306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
Keylor NavasReal Madrid· 39yReal MadridG390037206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Unai SimónAthletic Club· 29yAthletic ClubG29002431316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
13
Mathew RyanLevante· 34yLevanteG340047306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
13
Iago HerrerínAthletic Club· 38yAthletic ClubG380144106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
Luís MaximianoAlmería· 27yAlmeríaG270068306.94
15
Leandro ChichizolaGetafe· 36yGetafeG360028206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
Antonio SiveraDeportivo Alavés· 30yDeportivo AlavésG30011101516.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
15
R. FernandezGranada· 38yGranadaG380015006.94
19
NetoFC Barcelona· 37yFC BarcelonaG370079406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
19
Julen AgirrezabalaRacing Santander· 25yRacing SantanderG250058316.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
21
Marc-André ter StegenGirona· 34yGironaG3402250806.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
21
David SoriaGetafe· 33yGetafeG33003161806.92
21
Pau LópezReal Betis· 31yReal BetisG310071706.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
Yassine BounouSevilla· 35ySevillaG35131581206.91
24
Sergio HerreraOsasuna· 33yOsasunaG33002112326.91
24
R. SilvaReal Betis· 32yReal BetisG32001581306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
Aitor FernándezOsasuna· 35yOsasunaG3500130816.91
28
Matías DituroElche· 39yElcheG390068206.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
28
Stole DimitrievskiValencia· 32yValenciaG32001581306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
31
Jan OblakAtlético Madrid· 33yAtlético MadridG3300330406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
32
Leo RománDeportivo La Coruña· 26yDeportivo La CoruñaG260049406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
33
KepaReal Madrid· 32yReal MadridG320044506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
33
Sergio AsenjoReal Valladolid· 37yReal ValladolidG3700141806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
Miguel Ángel MoyáReal Sociedad· 42yReal SociedadG420033106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
A. HerreroMálaga· 32yMálagaG320011106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
37M. BarbosaVillarrealVillarrealG–0013006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
37
Jaume DoménechValencia· 36yValenciaG360058606.84
39
Kiko CasillaElche· 40yElcheG400024306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
40
Damián Martínez RomeroGetafe· 34yGetafeG34005006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
41
Gerónimo RulliVillarreal· 34yVillarrealG3400101916.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
41
Iván CuéllarRCD Mallorca· 42yRCD MallorcaG4200971316.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
Jasper CillessenLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasG370281306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
44
Emil AuderoRayo Vallecano· 29yRayo VallecanoG29006006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
45
Fernando PachecoEspanyol· 34yEspanyolG3400189716.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Roberto JiménezReal Valladolid· 40yReal ValladolidG400056116.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
47
Antonio AdánAtlético Madrid· 39yAtlético MadridG390232506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
48
Marko DmitrovićEspanyol· 34yEspanyolG3410235906.76
48
Manolo ReinaRCD Mallorca· 41yRCD MallorcaG410057916.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources