
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain797
- Argentina109
- France72
- Brazil65
- Uruguay48
- Portugal46
- Morocco30
- Serbia29
- Colombia25
- Italy23
- Belgium20
- Netherlands20
- Croatia18
- Senegal18
- Denmark15
- England15
- Nigeria15
- Ghana14
- Mexico14
- Chile12
- Côte d'Ivoire11
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Switzerland8
- Cameroon7
- Japan7
- Romania7
- USA7
- Venezuela7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Ukraine5
- Algeria4
- Costa Rica4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Israel4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Ecuador3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Mauritania3
- Montenegro3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Martinique2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Slovenia2
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Iceland1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Suriname1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3486 of 3539 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3477 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
230
Jaume CostaRCD Mallorca· 38yRCD MallorcaD38181714836.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
252
Pere MillaEspanyol· 34yEspanyolM342871562816.69
252
Gareth BaleReal Madrid· 37yReal MadridF37277761517.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 16 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 8 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
252
Javi PuadoEspanyol· 28yEspanyolF282571302006.63
252
C. LarinRCD Mallorca· 31yRCD MallorcaF3118785160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
252
Jørgen Strand LarsenCelta Vigo· 26yCelta VigoF261776990–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 13 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
252
IsaacSevilla· 26ySevillaF26157802436.80
252
R. SobrinoCádiz· 34yCádizF341571853416.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
252
Georges MikautadzeVillarreal· 26yVillarrealF2614741106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
252
Adrián LópezOsasuna· 38yOsasunaF3812773006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 9 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
Largie RamazaniValencia· 25yValenciaF2512786202–
252
Darko BrašanacLeganes· 34yLeganesM34771853806.63
252
Víctor LaguardiaDeportivo Alavés· 37yDeportivo AlavésD37771503726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 6.81 |
252
Amath NdiayeReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidF30671342216.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 3 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
Jonathan VieraLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasM376744817.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
252
Pablo TorreRCD Mallorca· 23yRCD MallorcaM23677550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
252
Christantus UcheGetafe· 23yGetafeF23573591–
252
Dani CeballosReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM30571391906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
252
Juan MirandaReal Betis· 26yReal BetisD2657811616.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
252
KenedyReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidM30576180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 4 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
Rubén VargasSevilla· 28ySevillaM285737206.38
252
Ángel MontoroGranada· 38yGranadaM3847611806.75
252
Eden HazardReal Madrid· 35yReal MadridF354754206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
J. CanceloFC Barcelona· 32yFC BarcelonaD3247551006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
252
R. MoroOsasuna· 23yOsasunaF234752106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
252
Sergio GarcíaEspanyol· 43yEspanyolF434762706.79
252
Álvaro OdriozolaReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadD3037851026.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
Andrei RațiuRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD2837851506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
252D. FerreiroHuescaHuescaM–3772100–
252
David AlabaReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridD343784907.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
252
Eduardo CamavingaReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridM23371492906.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
252
Pedro LeónEibar· 39yEibarM393776707.19
252
Pablo MartínezMálaga· 28yMálagaM282749606.74
252
Víctor DíazGranada· 38yGranadaD3827791406.59
252M. AguirregabiriaDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésD–171291916.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
252
Šime VrsaljkoAtlético Madrid· 34yAtlético MadridD3417561606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
252
Toño GarcíaLevante· 37yLevanteD3717651006.71
252
Iñigo LekueAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubD33071651626.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | – |
290
Raúl de TomásRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoF324061272427.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 14 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 17 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
290
Kevin GameiroValencia· 39yValenciaF39236114106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 6 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
290
Léo BaptistãoAlmería· 34yAlmeríaF342161162016.80
290
Arnaut DanjumaValencia· 29yValenciaF29196101506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
290
Roberto SoldadoLevante· 41yLevanteF41196802936.63
290
Carlos FernándezReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadF30156862206.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 10 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
290
F. LejeuneRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoD351262134546.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
290
Ronald AraújoFC Barcelona· 27yFC BarcelonaD271161402527.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
290
Antonio RaílloRCD Mallorca· 35yRCD MallorcaD351061634546.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
290
Salva SevillaRCD Mallorca· 42yRCD MallorcaM42106631216.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
290
A. ElustondoReal Sociedad· 32yReal SociedadD32961952736.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources