La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain823
- Argentina115
- France80
- Brazil77
- Portugal50
- Uruguay48
- Morocco31
- Serbia31
- Italy27
- Colombia26
- Netherlands22
- Belgium21
- Croatia19
- Senegal18
- Mexico16
- Nigeria16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Chile14
- Ghana14
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Switzerland8
- Romania7
- Ukraine7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Algeria5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Slovenia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Iceland2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3866 of 3919 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3857 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
82
Abdoulaye BaRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoD35102642–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
82
Fabrizio AngileriGetafe· 32yGetafeD32002642–
82
Asier RiesgoEibar· 43yEibarG430031126.90
82
Iván VillarCelta Vigo· 29yCelta VigoG29006112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
Dani GarcíaAthletic Club· 36yAthletic ClubM36262347416.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
205
Sergio BusquetsFC Barcelona· 38yFC BarcelonaM385192346617.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 5 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
205
Rubén AlcarazCádiz· 35yCádizM351451716417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 0 | – |
205
Jordi AlbaFC Barcelona· 37yFC BarcelonaD3714452115117.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 10 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
205
Brais MéndezReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2942292734716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 6 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
205
Guido RodríguezValencia· 32yValenciaM32821604617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
205
David GarcíaOsasuna· 32yOsasunaD32811864417.01
205
Luka ModrićReal Madrid· 41yReal MadridM4123472794317.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 2 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
205
Tomás PinaDeportivo Alavés· 39yDeportivo AlavésM39511404316.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
205
R. PerezLeganes· 37yLeganesM37121184217.02
205
Víctor SánchezEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM39161054116.81
205
Omar Alderete FernándezGetafe· 29yGetafeD29421184016.88
205
Ander CapaAthletic Club· 34yAthletic ClubD34591603916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 0 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
Asier IllarramendiReal Sociedad· 36yReal SociedadM361081343917.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 5 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
205
Ximo NavarroDeportivo La Coruña· 36yDeportivo La CoruñaD36341423916.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
205
Alfonso PedrazaVillarreal· 30yVillarrealD3014252273816.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
205S. EscuderoReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–571443816.83
205
Sergi DarderRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaM3222332863816.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 5 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 3 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
205
PortuGirona· 34yGironaF3444302873716.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 11 | 5 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 9 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 8 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 7 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
L. OcamposSevilla· 32ySevillaF3233151533616.78
205
R. SobrinoCádiz· 34yCádizF341781963516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
205
Thomas ParteyVillarreal· 33yVillarrealM331061413517.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
Antoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid· 35yAtlético MadridF35121723463417.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 16 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 19 | 9 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 7.49 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 15 | 9 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 13 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 15 | 16 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 16 | 6 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
O. RodriguezLeganes· 28yLeganesM2818111943416.81
205
Unai BustinzaLeganes· 34yLeganesD34231003416.88
205
Álvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoM3433232133316.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 5 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
205
David LópezGirona· 37yGironaD371562223316.88
205
Isi PalazónRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3122171773316.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
205
Jesús NavasSevilla· 40ySevillaD403232303316.96
205
Kike GarcíaEspanyol· 36yEspanyolF366293163316.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 7 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 8 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 3 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 12 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
205
Anaitz ArbillaEibar· 39yEibarD39461333217.00
205
GaviFC Barcelona· 22yFC BarcelonaM226121203216.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
205
Johan MojicaGetafe· 34yGetafeD343182083216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
205
Samú CostaRCD Mallorca· 25yRCD MallorcaM2596128321–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Almería | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
205
A. AbqarGetafe· 27yGetafeD2702753116.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
205
Aleix VidalEspanyol· 37yEspanyolM377111293116.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 2 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 1 | – |
205
José Luis MoralesLevante· 39yLevanteF3967262593116.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Levante | 10 | 8 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 12 | 5 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 4 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 13 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 13 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 7 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 7 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
Bruno GonzálezReal Valladolid· 36yReal ValladolidD3621943016.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
205F. San EmeterioCádizCádizM–11982916.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – |
205
Toni KroosReal Madrid· 36yReal MadridM3619532382917.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 3 | 12 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.73 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 10 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 8 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
205
Francis CoquelinVillarreal· 35yVillarrealM35421362816.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
205
Luis HernándezCádiz· 37yCádizD37221152816.84
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources