
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain804
- Argentina114
- France78
- Brazil76
- Portugal50
- Uruguay47
- Serbia31
- Morocco29
- Italy27
- Colombia26
- Belgium21
- Netherlands21
- Croatia18
- Senegal17
- Mexico16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Chile14
- Ghana14
- Nigeria14
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Switzerland8
- Venezuela8
- Romania7
- Ukraine7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Algeria5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Russia3
- Slovenia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Iceland2
- Mauritania2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3860 of 3913 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3857 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
200
Rúben VezoLevanteLevanteD42150282
202
Eric GarciaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD105149231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
202
Eduardo CamavingaReal MadridReal MadridM37149290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
202
Iván BalliuRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoD13149261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
205
Fran GarcíaReal BetisReal BetisD512148101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
205
Omar MascarellRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaM33148302
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
205
Aihen MuñozReal SociedadReal SociedadD04148201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
210
Óscar TrejoRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM817147362
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 9 | 32 | 13 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 4 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
210
Daniel VivianAthletic ClubAthletic ClubD71147272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
210
Manu MorlanesRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaM56147243
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
213
Óliver TorresSevillaSevillaM811146140
213
J. AidooCelta VigoCelta VigoD31146141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
215
Kevin GameiroValenciaValenciaF351114510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 6 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
215
Lucas PérezCádizCádizF3219145110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 8 | 6 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
215
Raphaël VaraneReal MadridReal MadridD7414581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
218
Manu GarcíaDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésM72144432
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 1 |
218
Pere PonsDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésM55144180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 1 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
218S. EscuderoReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD57144381
218
Iñigo Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic ClubAthletic ClubM29144410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
222
Alvaro MorataAtlético MadridAtlético MadridF6112143272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 15 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 13 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 15 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
222
Álex BaenaAtlético MadridAtlético MadridM2231143412
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
222
Renato TapiaLeganesLeganesM11143412
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
222
Paulo GazzanigaGironaGironaG00143171
226
Ximo NavarroDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaD34142391
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
226
Fernando CaleroMálagaMálagaD21142261
226
Thierry CorreiaValenciaValenciaD15142272
229
Vedat MuriqiRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF5611141224
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 15 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 22 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
229
Anthony LozanoGetafeGetafeF154141251
229
Thomas ParteyVillarrealVillarrealM106141351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 9 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
232
Franco VázquezSevillaSevillaM1813140271
232
Cristian TelloReal BetisReal BetisF1714140111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 4 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
232
Ronald AraújoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD116140252
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
232
Tomás PinaDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésM51140431
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
237
Gorka GuruzetaAthletic ClubAthletic ClubF3611139141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 14 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
237
Takashi InuiEibarEibarM137139110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 5 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
237
Iván MartínRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM109139151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
237
Gerónimo RulliVillarrealVillarrealG00139131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
242
Abdón PratsRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF122138130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
242
I. MoribaCelta VigoCelta VigoM49138365
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
242
Conan LedesmaCádizCádizG0013860
245
Léo BaptistãoAlmeríaAlmeríaF2710137211
245
O. PlanoReal ValladolidReal ValladolidM1312137181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
245
Toni LatoRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaD35137261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
248
Pau TorresVillarrealVillarrealD104136230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 0 |
248
Francis CoquelinVillarrealVillarrealM42136281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources