
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain804
- Argentina114
- France78
- Brazil76
- Portugal50
- Uruguay47
- Serbia31
- Morocco29
- Italy27
- Colombia26
- Belgium21
- Netherlands21
- Croatia18
- Senegal17
- Mexico16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Chile14
- Ghana14
- Nigeria14
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Switzerland8
- Venezuela8
- Romania7
- Ukraine7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Algeria5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Russia3
- Slovenia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Iceland2
- Mauritania2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3860 of 3913 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3857 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
JoaquínReal BetisReal BetisM2322197220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 4 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 6 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 8 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
100
Santi ComesañaVillarrealVillarrealM1413197474
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
100
Clément LengletAtlético MadridAtlético MadridD95197606
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 3 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 |
100
Hugo MalloCelta VigoCelta VigoD714197614
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 5 | 34 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
105
Luis SuárezAtlético MadridAtlético MadridF12344196390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 29 | 13 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 25 | 12 | 33 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 21 | 6 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 16 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 21 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 11 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
105
Oihan SancetAthletic ClubAthletic ClubM4315196234
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 10 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 15 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 4 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
105
R. SobrinoCádizCádizF178196351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 |
105
Unai NúñezEspanyolEspanyolD31196490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
110
O. RodriguezLeganesLeganesM1811194341
110
Martin ValjentRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaD31194320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
112
Santi MinaCelta VigoCelta VigoF5018192220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 12 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 7 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 12 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
113
Marco AsensioReal MadridReal MadridF372119190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 10 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
113
Lucas TorróOsasunaOsasunaM62191450
113
Gerard GumbauRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM318191532
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 1 | 6 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
113
Andoni GorosabelAthletic ClubAthletic ClubD18191260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
117
RodrygoReal MadridReal MadridF3331190120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 9 | 8 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 6 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
117
Mikel MerinoReal SociedadReal SociedadM2022190482
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
117
Iñigo LekueAthletic ClubAthletic ClubD28190172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
120
Daniel WassValenciaValenciaM1424189330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 9 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
120
NachoReal MadridReal MadridD116189493
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 2 |
122
Pablo FornalsReal BetisReal BetisM2526188200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 3 | 12 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
122
Ander BarrenetxeaReal SociedadReal SociedadF1912188240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
124
Gabriel PaulistaValenciaValenciaD84187374
124
Diego RicoOsasunaOsasunaD312187462
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
126
CasemiroReal MadridReal MadridM2313186582
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 6 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
126
Adri EmbarbaRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM1518186272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 3 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
126
David GarcíaOsasunaOsasunaD81186441
129
Mario HermosoAtlético MadridAtlético MadridD105185445
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
129
Domingos DuarteGetafeGetafeD74185517
131
Sergi GuardiolaRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoF248184190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
131
R. DuarteDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésD39184584
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
131
Sergi GómezEspanyolEspanyolD22184185
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
134
Chimy ÁvilaReal BetisReal BetisF3810182507
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 10 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 9 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
134
Dani RodríguezRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaM1722182360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 3 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 6 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 7 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
134
Sergi RobertoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD1228182272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 7 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
137
Ángel RodríguezRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF4110181140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 13 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 8 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 10 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 5 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
138
Marc BartraReal BetisReal BetisD113180310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
139
Cristhian StuaniGironaGironaF745179390
140
Martín ZubimendiReal SociedadReal SociedadM96178350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
140
Alfonso EspinoRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoD411178340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 0 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 2 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
140
Andrés GuardadoReal BetisReal BetisM417178410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 8 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
143
Jorge de FrutosRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM2722177142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
143
Isi PalazónRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM2217177331
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
143
Alejandro CatenaOsasunaOsasunaD912177543
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
143
Marc RocaReal BetisReal BetisM810177330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
147
Jorge MolinaGranadaGranadaF4419176231
147
Gerard PiquéFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD102176532
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
147
Víctor LaguardiaDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésD98176432
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
147
Manu SánchezLevanteLevanteD317176280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources