La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain823
- Argentina115
- France80
- Brazil77
- Portugal50
- Uruguay48
- Morocco31
- Serbia31
- Italy27
- Colombia26
- Netherlands22
- Belgium21
- Croatia19
- Senegal18
- Mexico16
- Nigeria16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Chile14
- Ghana14
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Mali11
- Germany10
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Switzerland8
- Romania7
- Ukraine7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Poland6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Algeria5
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Slovenia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Iceland2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 3866 of 3919 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 3857 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
81
Rúben VezoLevante· 32yLevanteD32421502826.75
81
Esteban BurgosEibar· 34yEibarD34412980–
81
Facundo RoncagliaOsasuna· 39yOsasunaD39411052656.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
81
Jorge CuencaVillarreal· 26yVillarrealD2641711426.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
81
SidneiReal Betis· 37yReal BetisD3741991107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
81
Antonio RüdigerReal Madrid· 33yReal MadridD33401151207.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
81
G. AlvarezGetafe· 26yGetafeD264056151–
81Joaquín FernándezReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–4085210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
81
M. MantovaniHuesca· 42yHuescaD4240541506.82
81
Matija NastasićLeganes· 33yLeganesD334064140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
Jesús NavasSevilla· 40ySevillaD403232303316.96
111
Johan MojicaGetafe· 34yGetafeD343182083216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
111
Manu SánchezLevante· 26yLevanteD263171762806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
111
Sergi CardonaVillarreal· 27yVillarrealD273141032606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
111
CoteOsasuna· 37yOsasunaD373121362416.95
111
Diego RicoOsasuna· 33yOsasunaD333121874626.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
111
Mario GasparVillarreal· 35yVillarrealD353121603526.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
111
Álvaro OdriozolaReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadD303111001026.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Igor ZubeldiaReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadD293102637136.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
111
Lucas OlazaReal Valladolid· 32yReal ValladolidD32391051906.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
R. DuarteDeportivo Alavés· 31yDeportivo AlavésD31391845846.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
111
Víctor DíazGranada· 38yGranadaD38381022006.59
111
Andrei RațiuRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD2837851506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
111
David AlabaReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridD343784907.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
Riza DurmisiReal Betis· 32yReal BetisD323751806.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
111
J. IglesiasSevilla· 28ySevillaD28361672606.60
111
Kévin RodriguesRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoD323580906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
111
Oier SanjurjoOsasuna· 40yOsasunaD40351223926.43
111
Toni LatoRCD Mallorca· 28yRCD MallorcaD28351372616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
Andreas ChristensenFC Barcelona· 30yFC BarcelonaD3034751006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
111
Ximo NavarroDeportivo La Coruña· 36yDeportivo La CoruñaD36341423916.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
111
A. WitselGirona· 37yGironaD3733112112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
111
A. BretonesOsasuna· 26yOsasunaD2632691006.36
111
Álvaro CarrerasReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridD233244717.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
111
G. CabralCelta Vigo· 41yCelta VigoD4132751726.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
111
Sergio PostigoLevante· 38yLevanteD38321142316.70
111
Y. AlvarezAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubD31322184126.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
111
A. HernandezRayo Vallecano· 37yRayo VallecanoD37311231616.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Abdul MuminRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD283161132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
AlexisDeportivo Alavés· 41yDeportivo AlavésD4131521816.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 |
111
Edgar GonzálezAlmería· 29yAlmeríaD2931872436.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
111
Enzo BoyomoOsasuna· 25yOsasunaD2531681106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
111
FelipeAtlético Madrid· 37yAtlético MadridD3731852016.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
J. AidooCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoD31311461416.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Javi SánchezReal Valladolid· 29yReal ValladolidD293173220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
111
Jon MartínReal Sociedad· 20yReal SociedadD203147916.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 |
111
M. NavarroLeganes· 31yLeganesD313135406.58
111
Martin ValjentRCD Mallorca· 30yRCD MallorcaD30311943206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources