La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain843
- Argentina119
- Brazil83
- France82
- Portugal58
- Uruguay50
- Morocco32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Colombia27
- Netherlands23
- Belgium21
- Croatia20
- Senegal18
- Ghana16
- Mexico16
- Nigeria16
- Chile15
- Denmark15
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Germany12
- Mali12
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- Algeria7
- Poland7
- Romania7
- USA7
- Bosnia and Herzegovina6
- Canada6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Israel5
- Slovakia5
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Iceland2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 4245 of 4299 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
RaphinhaFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaF2957301292118.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 7 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 18 | 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 11 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8.52 |
2
Lionel MessiFC Barcelona· 39yFC BarcelonaF39188802052308.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 26 | 16 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 37 | 9 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 34 | 12 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 8.48 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 36 | 13 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 25 | 21 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 30 | 9 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
3
Lamine YamalFC Barcelona· 19yFC BarcelonaF193936110808.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 13 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 10 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8.27 |
4
Kylian MbappéReal Madrid· 27yReal MadridF27671071907.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 31 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 23 | 5 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 13 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.95 |
5
Cristiano RonaldoReal Madrid· 41yReal MadridF41862292807.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 35 | 11 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 25 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 26 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 |
6
Gareth BaleReal Madrid· 37yReal MadridF3753191182027.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 19 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 7 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 16 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 8 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
6
Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano· 25yRayo VallecanoF2523101241117.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 |
8
Iago AspasCelta Vigo· 39yCelta VigoF39158623737837.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 14 | 4 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 19 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 22 | 5 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 20 | 6 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 14 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 14 | 13 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 18 | 6 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 12 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 10 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 10 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
9
Karim BenzemaReal Madrid· 38yReal MadridF3815160251507.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 24 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 11 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 21 | 6 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 21 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 23 | 9 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 27 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.72 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 19 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Adrián Niño HerediaMálaga· 22yMálagaF22518107.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 |
11
I. MuniainAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubF3336262472717.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Vinícius JúniorReal Madrid· 26yReal MadridF2677442474737.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 17 | 10 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 10 | 9 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 15 | 5 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 11 | 8 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 15 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.94 |
12
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDeportivo La Coruña· 37yDeportivo La CoruñaF3716325107.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 11 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.66 |
14
Memphis DepayAtlético Madrid· 32yAtlético MadridF3222361607.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 12 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
14
Y. ZabiriRacing Santander· 21yRacing SantanderF219010407.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 9 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
16
Antoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid· 35yAtlético MadridF35143773843917.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 22 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 16 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 19 | 9 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 7.49 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 15 | 9 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 13 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 15 | 16 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 16 | 6 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
16
Ousmane DembéléFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaF2924341271317.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.53 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
18
JoseluReal Madrid· 36yReal MadridF3667141981807.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 14 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 16 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 10 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Iñigo VicenteRacing Santander· 28yRacing SantanderF280313307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
20
Gerard MorenoVillarreal· 34yVillarrealF34124353243217.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 7 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 13 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 16 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 8 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 18 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 23 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 10 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 9 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
21
Vedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaF3256111412247.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 15 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 22 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
22
Luis SuárezAtlético Madrid· 39yAtlético MadridF39163602314507.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 40 | 16 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 29 | 13 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 25 | 12 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 7.51 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 21 | 6 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 16 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 21 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 11 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 |
23
João FélixFC Barcelona· 26yFC BarcelonaF2632161262317.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 8 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
24
Borja GarcíaGirona· 36yGironaF3658102317.16
25
Jonathan DavidAtlético Madrid· 26yAtlético MadridF26326007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
27
Raúl de TomásRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoF324061272427.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 14 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 17 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
28
Cristhian StuaniGirona· 40yGironaF407451793907.05
28
Anthony GordonFC Barcelona· 25yFC BarcelonaF252410107.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
28
Nicolas PépéVillarreal· 31yVillarrealF31121368807.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 7 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
31
Abde EzzalzouliReal Betis· 24yReal BetisF2419121321427.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
32
Álvaro NegredoCádiz· 41yCádizF412110122817.01
32Cédric BakambuReal Betis· 35yReal BetisF353771202007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 12 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 11 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 9 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
Willian JoseReal Betis· 34yReal BetisF3481262662527.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 9 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 15 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 5 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 8 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 10 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
34
Ansu FatiFC Barcelona· 24yFC BarcelonaF2422485717.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
36
Arnaut DanjumaValencia· 29yValenciaF29196101506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
37
Lucas PérezCádiz· 38yCádizF3849271811406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 17 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 8 | 6 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
37
Carlos BaccaGranada· 40yGranadaF402891271706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 15 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 6 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 5 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
37
Munir El HaddadiLeganes· 31yLeganesF3146202573136.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 6 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 10 | 6 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sevilla | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sevilla | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 3 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 4 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | – |
40
Carlos VelaReal Sociedad· 37yReal SociedadF37156831106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
41
Santi MinaCelta Vigo· 30yCelta VigoF3054192182406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 12 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 7 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 12 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
41
Adrián LópezOsasuna· 38yOsasunaF381812104006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 9 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
Eden HazardReal Madrid· 35yReal MadridF354754206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
Joel CampbellReal Betis· 34yReal BetisF34218106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
45
Maxi GómezCádiz· 30yCádizF3052131983836.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 17 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 13 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 10 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 7 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 5 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
45
Mariano DíazDeportivo Alavés· 33yDeportivo AlavésF33116871206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
45
Roberto FernándezEspanyol· 24yEspanyolF2418365406.93
45
Karim AdeyemiFC Barcelona· 24yFC BarcelonaF242211206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources