
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain848
- Argentina124
- Brazil87
- France82
- Portugal61
- Uruguay50
- Morocco32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Colombia29
- Netherlands23
- Croatia22
- Belgium21
- Mexico18
- Senegal18
- Ghana16
- Nigeria16
- Chile15
- Denmark15
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Germany13
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- Algeria7
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- Poland7
- Romania7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 4607 of 4678 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
98
Roberto FernándezEspanyol· 24yEspanyolF2418365406.93
102
Cristian TelloReal Betis· 35yReal BetisF3517141401116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 4 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
102
R. SobrinoCádiz· 34yCádizF341781963516.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
102
Jørgen Strand LarsenCelta Vigo· 26yCelta VigoF261776990–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 13 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
102
DeyversonDeportivo Alavés· 35yDeportivo AlavésF3517697342–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Levante | 9 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 7 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
102
John GuidettiDeportivo Alavés· 34yDeportivo AlavésF341751301906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
102
Dodi LukébakioSevilla· 29ySevillaF291736131–
102
Raúl García de HaroOsasuna· 26yOsasunaF2617381816.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 4 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
102
Umar SadiqValencia· 29yValenciaF29172801406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 5 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
102
Javi GuerraRayo Vallecano· 44yRayo VallecanoF441713880–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 12 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Carlos FernándezReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadF30166902206.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 10 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
Duje ČopReal Valladolid· 36yReal ValladolidF3616679120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 9 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
111
Karl Toko EkambiVillarreal· 34yVillarrealF341635250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 10 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDeportivo La Coruña· 37yDeportivo La CoruñaF3716325107.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 11 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.66 |
111
Luuk de JongFC Barcelona· 36yFC BarcelonaF361619060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sevilla | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 4 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
IsaacSevilla· 26ySevillaF26157802436.80
116
Anthony LozanoGetafe· 33yGetafeF331541412516.76
118
Georges MikautadzeVillarreal· 26yVillarrealF2614741106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
118
Nicola SansoneVillarreal· 35yVillarrealF3514553906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 8 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
118
Orri ÓskarssonReal Sociedad· 22yReal SociedadF2214049816.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
121
JeseReal Betis· 33yReal BetisF331395890–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 5 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
121
Carlos CastroOsasuna· 31yOsasunaF311315030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 7 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
121
Taty CastellanosGirona· 28yGironaF2813035110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 13 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
124
Nicolas PépéVillarreal· 31yVillarrealF31121368807.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 7 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
124
Diego CostaAtlético Madrid· 38yAtlético MadridF38129611826.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
124
Largie RamazaniValencia· 25yValenciaF2512786202–
124A. VazquezEspanyolEspanyolF–1254460–
124
Asier VillalibreRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderF29125121206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
124
G. CarrilloElche· 35yElcheF35125106130–
124
Mario MandžukićAtlético Madrid· 40yAtlético MadridF40125050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
124
Miguel GuerreroLeganes· 36yLeganesF3612589806.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 5 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
124
Nicolas JacksonVillarreal· 25yVillarrealF251243571–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 12 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
124
Ferran JutglàCelta Vigo· 27yCelta VigoF2712343506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
124
Abdón PratsRCD Mallorca· 33yRCD MallorcaF33122138130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
124
M. UzuniGranada· 31yGranadaF311224970–
124
Fer NiñoElche· 26yElcheF2612059607.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
137
Mariano DíazDeportivo Alavés· 33yDeportivo AlavésF33116871207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
137MikuRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoF–1142240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
137Víctor CasadesúsLevanteLevanteF–1132380–
137David BarralGranadaGranadaF–11122121–
137Carlos EspíReal MadridReal MadridF–11029305.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Levante | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.85 |
143
BebeRayo Vallecano· 36yRayo VallecanoF3610131442006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
143
Dani RabaValencia· 31yValenciaF311012871316.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 7 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
143
Akor AdamsSevilla· 26ySevillaF261033430–
143
G. RossiCelta Vigo· 39yCelta VigoF391033520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Levante | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
143Mikel ArruabarrenaEibarEibarF–103650–
143
Anastasios DouvikasCelta Vigo· 27yCelta VigoF271025140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
143
Oriol RieraOsasuna· 40yOsasunaF4010244100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Osasuna | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources