
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain855
- Argentina129
- Brazil89
- France82
- Portugal65
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Colombia30
- Netherlands23
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico18
- Senegal18
- Chile17
- Nigeria17
- Ghana16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire13
- Germany13
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Korea Republic3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Turkey1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 4955 of 5058 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Ander BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadF2419131882406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
100
Abde EzzalzouliReal Betis· 24yReal BetisF2419121321427.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
100
Arnaut DanjumaValencia· 29yValenciaF29196101506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
100
Felipe CaicedoEspanyol· 38yEspanyolF3819358121–
100
Simone ZazaValencia· 35yValenciaF3519253171–
106
Cristian TelloReal Betis· 35yReal BetisF351816140111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 4 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
106
JeseReal Betis· 33yReal BetisF3318135890–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 5 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
106
C. LarinRCD Mallorca· 31yRCD MallorcaF3118785160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
106
Roberto FernándezEspanyol· 24yEspanyolF2418365406.93
106David BarralGranadaGranadaF–18122121–
111
R. SobrinoCádiz· 34yCádizF34178196351–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
111
Jørgen Strand LarsenCelta Vigo· 26yCelta VigoF261776990–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 13 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
111
DeyversonDeportivo Alavés· 35yDeportivo AlavésF3517697342–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Levante | 9 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 7 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
111
John GuidettiDeportivo Alavés· 34yDeportivo AlavésF34175130190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
111
Dodi LukébakioSevilla· 29ySevillaF291736131–
111
Raúl García de HaroOsasuna· 26yOsasunaF2617381816.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 4 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
111
Umar SadiqValencia· 29yValenciaF29172801406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 5 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
118
Carlos FernándezReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadF3016790220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 10 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
118
Duje ČopReal Valladolid· 36yReal ValladolidF3616679120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 9 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
118
Karl Toko EkambiVillarreal· 34yVillarrealF341635250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 10 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
118
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDeportivo La Coruña· 37yDeportivo La CoruñaF3716325107.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 11 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.66 |
118
Luuk de JongFC Barcelona· 36yFC BarcelonaF361619060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sevilla | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 4 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
IsaacSevilla· 26ySevillaF26157802436.80
123
Anthony LozanoGetafe· 33yGetafeF33154141251–
125
Georges MikautadzeVillarreal· 26yVillarrealF2614741106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
125
Nicola SansoneVillarreal· 35yVillarrealF351455390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 8 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
Orri ÓskarssonReal Sociedad· 22yReal SociedadF2214049816.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
128MikuRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoF–1352240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
128
Carlos CastroOsasuna· 31yOsasunaF311315030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 7 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
128
Taty CastellanosGirona· 28yGironaF2813035110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 13 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
131
Nicolas PépéVillarreal· 31yVillarrealF31121368807.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 7 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
131
Largie RamazaniValencia· 25yValenciaF2512786202–
131A. VazquezEspanyolEspanyolF–1254460–
131
Asier VillalibreRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderF29125121206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
131
G. CarrilloElche· 35yElcheF35125106130–
131
Mario MandžukićAtlético Madrid· 40yAtlético MadridF40125050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
131
Miguel GuerreroLeganes· 36yLeganesF361258980–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 5 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
131Víctor CasadesúsLevanteLevanteF–1252380–
131Manucho GonçalvesRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoF–1242870–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
131
Nicolas JacksonVillarreal· 25yVillarrealF251243571–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 12 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
131
Ferran JutglàCelta Vigo· 27yCelta VigoF2712343506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
131
Abdón PratsRCD Mallorca· 33yRCD MallorcaF33122138130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
131
M. UzuniGranada· 31yGranadaF311224970–
131
Fer NiñoElche· 26yElcheF2612059607.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
145
Mariano DíazDeportivo Alavés· 33yDeportivo AlavésF33116871207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
145R. Santa CruzMálagaMálagaF–1151700–
145Carlos EspíReal MadridReal MadridF–11029305.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Levante | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.85 |
149
BebeRayo Vallecano· 36yRayo VallecanoF361013144200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
149
Dani RabaValencia· 31yValenciaF311012871316.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 7 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources