
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain861
- Argentina136
- Brazil92
- France85
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Serbia32
- Colombia31
- Italy31
- Netherlands24
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Ghana16
- Denmark15
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Tunisia2
- Turkey2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Togo1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 5649 of 5819 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
91
Édgar MéndezDeportivo Alavés· 36yDeportivo AlavésM361641233116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Almería | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Granada | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 |
102
Beñat EtxebarriaAthletic Club· 39yAthletic ClubM3915321303206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
102
Frenkie de JongFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaM2915202023437.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
102
Celso BorgesDeportivo La Coruña· 38yDeportivo La CoruñaM38155902126.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
105
Alfonso PedrazaVillarreal· 30yVillarrealM3014252293816.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
105
David ZurutuzaReal Sociedad· 40yReal SociedadM4014161041516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
105
Samu CastillejoValencia· 31yValenciaM3114141161906.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 6 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
105
Santi ComesañaVillarreal· 30yVillarrealM3014131974846.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
105
VerzaLevante· 40yLevanteM40141029170–
105
Rubén AlcarazCádiz· 35yCádizM351451716417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 0 | – |
111
Brahim DíazReal Madrid· 27yReal MadridM271315107206.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
111
Thomas LemarElche· 30yElcheM3013151731706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
111
Asier IllarramendiReal Sociedad· 36yReal SociedadM3613141675617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 5 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
111
O. PlanoReal Valladolid· 35yReal ValladolidM351312137181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
Samuel LinoAtlético Madrid· 26yAtlético MadridM26131010370–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 6 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
Williot SwedbergCelta Vigo· 22yCelta VigoM22131083606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
111
JozabedCelta Vigo· 35yCelta VigoM35139901406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
AntonyReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM2613856726.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
111
Erik LamelaSevilla· 34ySevillaM34132651817.03
120José Antonio ReyesEspanyolEspanyolM–122745120–
120
R. de PaulAtlético Madrid· 32yAtlético MadridM3212221433307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 7 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
120
Jony RodríguezOsasuna· 35yOsasunaM3512201231106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 10 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Denis CheryshevValencia· 35yValenciaM3512191331806.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
120
Óscar TrejoRayo Vallecano· 38yRayo VallecanoM3812191473627.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 9 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 4 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
120
Unai LópezRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3112152455326.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
120
Pione SistoCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoM311213110507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 9 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
120
Pape GueyeVillarreal· 27yVillarrealM27125862067.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 3 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7.05 |
129
Álvaro CejudoReal Betis· 42yReal BetisM42111847180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Osasuna | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Osasuna | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Osasuna | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 0 | – |
129
Giuliano SimeoneAtlético Madrid· 23yAtlético MadridM23111688706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
129
Lee Kang-inAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2511131211836.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
129
Rodrigo RiquelmeReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM261111119406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
129
Augusto FernándezCádiz· 40yCádizM401110481806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
129
Arturo VidalFC Barcelona· 39yFC BarcelonaM3911966110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
129
Mikel VesgaAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubM331192504126.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
129
Papakouli DiopEibar· 40yEibarM401181585836.65
129TiagoAtlético MadridAtlético MadridM–11626110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
129
Gabri VeigaCelta Vigo· 24yCelta VigoM2411450716.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
141
Andrés IniestaFC Barcelona· 42yFC BarcelonaM42104181607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
141
José CampañaLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasM3310301693837.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Levante | 1 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 2 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 2 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
141
Francisco PortilloAlmería· 36yAlmeríaM3610191431716.59
141
Víctor SánchezEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM3910181346836.81
141
N. AmrabatLeganes· 39yLeganesM391014421626.51
141
Aimar OrozOsasuna· 24yOsasunaM2410121312306.60
141
Tete MorenteElche· 29yElcheM2910121151706.63
141
Iván MartínRacing Santander· 27yRacing SantanderM271091391516.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources