
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
548
Juan MirandaReal Betis· 26yReal BetisD2657811616.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
548
Ander IturraspeEspanyol· 37yEspanyolM3737811406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
548
Jon PachecoReal Sociedad· 25yReal SociedadD2512811706.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
548
Andrés FernándezHuesca· 39yHuescaG3901811116.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
555
Umar SadiqValencia· 29yValenciaF29172801406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 5 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
555
IsaacSevilla· 26ySevillaF26157802436.80
555
Carlos RomeroVillarreal· 25yVillarrealD2574801306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
555
Kévin RodriguesRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoD323580906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
555
Dídac VilàEspanyol· 37yEspanyolD3726802906.72
561
Chory CastroMálaga· 42yMálagaM423034791426.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 1 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
561
Duje ČopReal Valladolid· 36yReal ValladolidF3616679120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 9 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
561
Mikel JauregizarAthletic Club· 22yAthletic ClubM2241791026.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
561
Raúl NavasOsasuna· 38yOsasunaD3832792016.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
561
Jon Ander OlasagastiLevante· 26yLevanteM262679716.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
561
M. GonalonsGranada· 37yGranadaM3703792016.78
561
NetoFC Barcelona· 37yFC BarcelonaG370079406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
569
Rafinha AlcântaraReal Sociedad· 34yReal SociedadM341711781206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
569
Arda GülerReal Madrid· 21yReal MadridM21161778407.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 4 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
569
J. LatasaReal Valladolid· 25yReal ValladolidF2560781426.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
569
Gabriel MercadoSevilla· 39ySevillaD3953782906.88
569
Unai GómezAthletic Club· 23yAthletic ClubM23337830–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
569D. JuncaCelta VigoCelta VigoD–011782006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
569
Dani CastellanoLas Palmas· 39yLas PalmasD3903781206.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
569
Jaume DoménechValencia· 36yValenciaG360078606.84
569
Joan GarciaFC Barcelona· 25yFC BarcelonaG250078206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
578Rubén PardoReal SociedadReal SociedadM–728771716.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 7 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
578
Loïc BadéSevilla· 26ySevillaD262277152–
578
Pol LozanoEspanyol· 27yEspanyolM2721772726.52
581
Philippe CoutinhoFC Barcelona· 34yFC BarcelonaM34221076407.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Espanyol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
581
André GomesFC Barcelona· 33yFC BarcelonaM33105761806.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 3 | 3 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
581
Emerson RoyalFC Barcelona· 27yFC BarcelonaD27410762116.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 3 | 6 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 4 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
581
SalviRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoM3541761016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
581
TitoRayo Vallecano· 41yRayo VallecanoD41313761936.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
581
Raúl GarcíaReal Valladolid· 37yReal ValladolidD3714761306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
581
Jorge MeréCádiz· 29yCádizD290076131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
588
Álvaro MedránRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM3291752016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | – |
588
Marc CardonaLas Palmas· 31yLas PalmasF31847570–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
588
E. PonceElche· 29yElcheF297075936.46
588
Junior FirpoReal Betis· 30yReal BetisD3079752107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
588
Pablo TorreRCD Mallorca· 23yRCD MallorcaM23677550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
588R. AlbentosaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaD–63752616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 2 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
588
Andreas ChristensenFC Barcelona· 30yFC BarcelonaD3034751006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
588
Carl StarfeltCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoD3130751217.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
588
Vicente GómezLas Palmas· 38yLas PalmasM383175906.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 |
588B. OlivanEspanyolEspanyolD–28751606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 1 | 7 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
588
A. AbqarGetafe· 27yGetafeD2702753116.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
588
Álvaro VallésReal Betis· 29yReal BetisG290075318.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
588
Fernando NavarroDeportivo La Coruña· 44yDeportivo La CoruñaD4405751806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources