
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
494
LuisinhoHuesca· 41yHuescaD4114883726.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
494
QuiniGranada· 37yGranadaD3712882706.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 6.55 |
494
Unai VencedorLevante· 25yLevanteM2500881616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
504
Iván RamisEibar· 42yEibarD42121872527.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 3 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 3 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
504
Mariano DíazDeportivo Alavés· 33yDeportivo AlavésF33116871206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
504
Dani RabaValencia· 31yValenciaF311012871316.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 7 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
504
Javier OntiverosOsasuna· 29yOsasunaM2965871506.47
504
Ángel MontoroGranada· 38yGranadaM3847872106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
504
ValeryRCD Mallorca· 26yRCD MallorcaD26438750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
504
Edgar GonzálezAlmería· 29yAlmeríaD2931872436.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
504
Iñigo CórdobaAthletic Club· 29yAthletic ClubM2929871106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
504
O. YokusluGetafe· 32yGetafeM3222872116.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
514
Largie RamazaniValencia· 25yValenciaF2512786202–
514
Pape GueyeVillarreal· 27yVillarrealM27125862067.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 3 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7.05 |
514
Diego GonzálezElche· 31yElcheD3130861816.66
514
Jon AramburuReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadD2420862606.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 |
514O. RomeuGironaGironaM–2186191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
514
Aarón MartínRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderD2903861206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.75 |
514
Stanislav LobotkaCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoM310186406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
521
Ansu FatiFC Barcelona· 24yFC BarcelonaF2422485717.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
521
C. LarinRCD Mallorca· 31yRCD MallorcaF3118785160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
521
MíchelReal Valladolid· 38yReal ValladolidM3891285180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Levante | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
521Joaquín FernándezReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–4085210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
521
Andrei RațiuRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD2837851506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
521
Enzo RocoElche· 34yElcheD3431852916.77
521
FelipeAtlético Madrid· 37yAtlético MadridD3731852016.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
528
Salva SevillaRCD Mallorca· 42yRCD MallorcaM421816841716.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Espanyol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
528Dani GómezValenciaValenciaF–8484506.57
528
Djibril SowSevilla· 29ySevillaM298684160–
528Théo BongondaCádiz· 30yCádizM308884100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
528
Iker MuñozOsasuna· 24yOsasunaM2441841306.74
528Javier HernándezLeganesLeganesD–4584190–
528
Renan LodiAtlético Madrid· 28yAtlético MadridD2846841416.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
528
David AlabaReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridD343784907.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
528
Martín MontoyaReal Betis· 35yReal BetisD35312842216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
528
O. El HilaliEspanyol· 23yEspanyolD2305842217.07
538
Rubén CastroReal Betis· 45yReal BetisF45762283606.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 19 | 4 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 13 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
538
Carlos VelaReal Sociedad· 37yReal SociedadF376638831306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
538
Williot SwedbergCelta Vigo· 22yCelta VigoM22131083606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
538
TanaLas Palmas· 36yLas PalmasM3610983806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 4 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
542
Borja BastónDeportivo Alavés· 34yDeportivo AlavésF3425482906.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 18 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
542
Gonzalo VillarElche· 28yElcheM2825821906.72
542
Nélson SemedoFC Barcelona· 32yFC BarcelonaD322282706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
542
Cristhian MosqueraValencia· 22yValenciaD221082906.38
542
A. BatallaRayo Vallecano· 30yRayo VallecanoG3000821406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
542
Jasper CillessenLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasG370282306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
548
Andrés IniestaFC Barcelona· 42yFC BarcelonaM42184581607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
548
Raúl García de HaroOsasuna· 26yOsasunaF2617381816.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 4 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources