La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
123Joaquín FernándezReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–4085210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
123
M. MantovaniHuesca· 42yHuescaD4240541506.82
123
Matija NastasićLeganes· 33yLeganesD334064140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
123Miguel FlañoOsasunaOsasunaD–401230–
123
Óscar DuarteLevante· 37yLevanteD37401111706.76
156
Johan MojicaGetafe· 34yGetafeD343182083216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
156
Manu SánchezLevante· 26yLevanteD263171762806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
156
Sergi CardonaVillarreal· 27yVillarrealD273141032606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
156
TitoRayo Vallecano· 41yRayo VallecanoD41313761936.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
156
Diego RicoOsasuna· 33yOsasunaD333121874626.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
156
Martín MontoyaReal Betis· 35yReal BetisD35312842216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
Álvaro OdriozolaReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadD303111001026.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
Jonny OttoDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésD323111363726.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
156
Igor ZubeldiaReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadD293102647136.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
156
R. DuarteDeportivo Alavés· 31yDeportivo AlavésD313102066746.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
156
Vitorino AntunesGetafe· 39yGetafeD39310631906.76
156
Lucas OlazaReal Valladolid· 32yReal ValladolidD32391051906.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
156
Alberto LoraSporting Gijón· 39ySporting GijónD39383891–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | – |
156
Iñigo LekueAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubD33382101926.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | – |
156
Víctor DíazGranada· 38yGranadaD38381022006.59
156
Andrei RațiuRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD2837851506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
156
DaniloReal Madrid· 35yReal MadridD35374180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 2 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
156
David AlabaReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridD343784907.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
Riza DurmisiReal Betis· 32yReal BetisD323751806.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
156
J. IglesiasSevilla· 28ySevillaD28361672606.60
156
Ximo NavarroDeportivo La Coruña· 36yDeportivo La CoruñaD36361424116.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Almería | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
156
Kévin RodriguesRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoD323580906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
156
Toni LatoRCD Mallorca· 28yRCD MallorcaD28351372616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
156
Andreas ChristensenFC Barcelona· 30yFC BarcelonaD3034751006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
156
A. WitselGirona· 37yGironaD3733112112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
156
F. AmorebietaSporting Gijón· 41ySporting GijónD413327170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 0 | – |
156
A. BretonesOsasuna· 26yOsasunaD2632691006.36
156
Álvaro CarrerasReal Madrid· 23yReal MadridD233244717.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
156Antonio AmayaRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoD–3217101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
156David NavarroLevanteLevanteD–322062–
156
Mikel GonzálezReal Sociedad· 41yReal SociedadD41322861–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
156
Raúl NavasOsasuna· 38yOsasunaD3832792016.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
Sergio PostigoLevante· 38yLevanteD38321142316.70
156
Y. AlvarezAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubD31322184126.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
156
A. HernandezRayo Vallecano· 37yRayo VallecanoD37311231616.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
Abdul MuminRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD283161132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
156AnsotegiEibarEibarD–31840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
Edgar GonzálezAlmería· 29yAlmeríaD2931872436.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
156
Enzo BoyomoOsasuna· 25yOsasunaD2531681106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
156
Enzo RocoElche· 34yElcheD3431852916.77
156
FelipeAtlético Madrid· 37yAtlético MadridD3731852016.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
J. AidooCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoD31311461416.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
Javi SánchezReal Valladolid· 29yReal ValladolidD293173220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources