La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
347
Tomer HemedAlmería· 39yAlmeríaF39279041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Almería | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
347
L. SuarezAlmería· 28yAlmeríaF282391001916.86
347A. ColungaGranadaGranadaF–219001–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Getafe | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Getafe | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
347
Bruno SorianoVillarreal· 42yVillarrealM4221972131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 5 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
JonathasReal Sociedad· 37yReal SociedadF3721927151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Elche | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
347
Luciano ViettoValencia· 32yValenciaF32219601006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
347TiagoAtlético MadridAtlético MadridM–15926110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
JozabedCelta Vigo· 35yCelta VigoM35139901406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
347Pedro RíosLevanteLevante—–129000–
347
Arturo VidalFC Barcelona· 39yFC BarcelonaM3911966110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
347
Mikel VesgaAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubM331192504126.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Iván MartínRacing Santander· 27yRacing SantanderM271091391516.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
347
TanaLas Palmas· 36yLas PalmasM3610983806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 4 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
347
Luis AlbertoDeportivo La Coruña· 34yDeportivo La CoruñaF34892930–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 7 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
347
M. PereiraRCD Mallorca· 38yRCD Mallorca—3889000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Junior FirpoReal Betis· 30yReal BetisD3079752107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
347
José María GiménezDeportivo La Coruña· 31yDeportivo La CoruñaD31692576407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
347
Marcos AcuñaSevilla· 35ySevillaD35691123137.09
347
Mubarak WakasoDeportivo Alavés· 36yDeportivo AlavésM3669974726.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Espanyol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 1 | – |
347
Thiago AlcântaraFC Barcelona· 35yFC Barcelona—3569000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
İlkay GündoğanFC Barcelona· 36yFC BarcelonaM36593650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 9 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
347
KekoReal Valladolid· 34yReal ValladolidM3459961616.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 0 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
Marc CucurellaReal Madrid· 28yReal MadridM28591152506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 1 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
347
Nacho MonrealReal Sociedad· 40yReal SociedadD40595540–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Osasuna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Málaga | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Málaga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
I. MoribaCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoM23491383656.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
347
Juanlu SánchezSevilla· 23ySevillaM2349891426.50
347
Medhi LacenMálaga· 42yMálagaM4249501406.66
347
Nacho CasesSporting Gijón· 38ySporting GijónM384945182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
347
Carles GilDeportivo La Coruña· 33yDeportivo La CoruñaM333933706.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Elche | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
347
Lucas OlazaReal Valladolid· 32yReal ValladolidD32391051906.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
347
Héctor BellerínReal Betis· 31yReal BetisD312993726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
347
Iñigo CórdobaAthletic Club· 29yAthletic ClubM2929871106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
347N. MartinezReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–29102251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 3 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
390R. Santa CruzMálagaMálagaF–2681700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Málaga | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Málaga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
390
Artem DovbykGirona· 29yGironaF292483620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Girona | 24 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
390I. UcheMálagaMálagaF–248300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Granada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
390
Sergi GuardiolaRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoF352481841906.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
390
Iñigo MartínezFC Barcelona· 35yFC BarcelonaD352382767947.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
390
Gonzalo EscalanteCádiz· 33yCádizM332082015646.83
390
Adrián GonzálezMálaga· 38yMálagaM38198882316.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Racing Santander | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Racing Santander | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 5 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 7 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 3 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 6.68 |
390
Marc BartraReal Betis· 35yReal BetisD351781933207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 |
390
R. SobrinoCádiz· 34yCádizF341781963516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
390
AntonyReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM2613856726.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources