
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Dani GarcíaAthletic Club· 36yAthletic ClubM36382689726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
2
Dani ParejoVillarreal· 37yVillarrealM3771723768747.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Getafe | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 12 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 8 | 5 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 5 | 7 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 7 | 7 | 34 | 15 | 1 | 7.59 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 9 | 7 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 8 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 3 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
3
Raúl GarcíaAthletic Club· 40yAthletic ClubM4097382938026.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Osasuna | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 10 | 4 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 10 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 15 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
4
Sergio BusquetsFC Barcelona· 38yFC BarcelonaM3810332697617.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 5 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
5
Mauro ArambarriGetafe· 31yGetafeM3122122497436.85
5
SaúlSevilla· 31ySevillaM3133242917427.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 4 | 34 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sevilla | 1 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 1 | – |
7
Víctor SánchezEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM3911211346836.81
7
KokeAtlético Madrid· 34yAtlético MadridM3439893766827.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 14 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
9
R. PerezLeganes· 37yLeganesM37261496617.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Granada | 0 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 0 | – |
10
Roque MesaReal Valladolid· 37yReal ValladolidM378101906536.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 2 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 1 | – |
10
CasemiroReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridM3424172096527.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 6 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Rubén AlcarazCádiz· 35yCádizM351451716417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 0 | – |
14
Yangel HerreraReal Sociedad· 28yReal SociedadM2818102016126.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 4 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
15
Papakouli DiopEibar· 40yEibarM4011101585836.65
16
Gonzalo EscalanteCádiz· 33yCádizM332082015646.83
16
Asier IllarramendiReal Sociedad· 36yReal SociedadM3613141675617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 5 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
18
Joan JordánSevilla· 32ySevillaM3218202375336.86
18
Gerard GumbauRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM313181945326.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 1 | 6 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
18
Unai LópezRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3112152455326.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
21
Éver BanegaSevilla· 38ySevillaM3824321215247.20
21
Nemanja GudeljGetafe· 34yGetafeM34732015206.70
23
Vicente IborraVillarreal· 38yVillarrealM3832131465116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Levante | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 7 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 7 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
24
Luka ModrićReal Madrid· 41yReal MadridM4129633115017.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 2 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
24
Tomás PinaDeportivo Alavés· 39yDeportivo AlavésM39881675016.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
27
Santi ComesañaVillarreal· 30yVillarrealM3014131974846.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
27
Mikel MerinoReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadM3020221904827.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
29
Mubarak WakasoDeportivo Alavés· 36yDeportivo AlavésM3669974726.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Espanyol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 1 | – |
29
Brais MéndezReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2942292734716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 6 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
31
Fabián OrellanaReal Valladolid· 40yReal ValladolidM4040421644656.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 7 | 33 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 3 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 8 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
31
Guido RodríguezValencia· 32yValenciaM32821604617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
33
Manu TriguerosVillarreal· 35yVillarrealM3522252624536.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 7.09 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
P. CissRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM32921614526.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
33
Sergi DarderRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaM3228352874516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Málaga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 5 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 3 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
33
Thomas ParteyVillarreal· 33yVillarrealM331671544517.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Almería | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
33
Darko BrašanacLeganes· 34yLeganesM34882104506.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
33
Lucas TorróOsasuna· 32yOsasunaM32621914506.87
39
Ivan RakitićSevilla· 38ySevillaM3861692894427.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sevilla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
40
Geoffrey KondogbiaAtlético Madrid· 33yAtlético MadridM338111554337.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 4 | 4 | 31 | 13 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
40
Manu GarcíaDeportivo Alavés· 40yDeportivo AlavésM40721444326.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 1 | – |
42
Álex BaenaAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2522311434227.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
42
Jon MoncayolaOsasuna· 28yOsasunaM287122424226.86
44
Marcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridM3124332804126.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
44
Mikel VesgaAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubM331192504126.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
44
Renato TapiaLeganes· 31yLeganesM31111434126.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
44
Pablo SarabiaSevilla· 34ySevillaM3437431324116.88
44
Andrés GuardadoReal Betis· 40yReal BetisM407211784106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 8 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
44
Iñigo Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubM332101444106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
50
Esteban GraneroEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM39611984026.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources