
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Borja MayoralGetafe· 29yGetafeF2952112081206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 6 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 8 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 15 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 5 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
101
Ferran TorresFC Barcelona· 26yFC BarcelonaF2647222082026.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 4 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 16 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
101
Johan MojicaGetafe· 34yGetafeD343182083216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
104
Sandro RamírezLas Palmas· 31yLas PalmasF3137132072606.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 14 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
105
Jaime MataLas Palmas· 38yLas PalmasF3837112066526.58
105
Gerard PiquéFC Barcelona· 39yFC BarcelonaD392652066727.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
105
R. DuarteDeportivo Alavés· 31yDeportivo AlavésD313102066746.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
108
Lionel MessiFC Barcelona· 39yFC BarcelonaF393861602052508.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 31 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 50 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 46 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 43 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 26 | 16 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 37 | 9 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 34 | 12 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 8.48 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 36 | 13 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 25 | 21 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 30 | 9 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
108
NachoReal Madrid· 36yReal MadridD361272055536.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 2 | – |
110
Gonçalo GuedesReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2941322041617.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 5 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 5 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
111
Dani CeballosReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM307112033816.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
111
Javi GalánCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoD311152034306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
113
Frenkie de JongFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaM2915202023437.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
114
Gonzalo EscalanteCádiz· 33yCádizM332082015646.83
114
Yangel HerreraReal Sociedad· 28yReal SociedadM2818102016126.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 4 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
114
Pedro BigasElche· 36yElcheD361342013246.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
114
Nemanja GudeljGetafe· 34yGetafeM34732015206.70
118
Jorge MolinaGranada· 44yGranadaF4472241992716.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 7 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 14 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 5 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 8 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 10 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
120
JoseluReal Madrid· 36yReal MadridF3668141981807.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 14 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 16 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 10 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
120
Maxi GómezCádiz· 30yCádizF3052131983836.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 17 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 13 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 10 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 7 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 5 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
120
Yannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid· 33yAtlético MadridM3337301982807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 10 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 10 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
123
Santi ComesañaVillarreal· 30yVillarrealM3014131974846.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
123
Clément LengletAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridD31951976066.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 3 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
125
Oihan SancetAthletic Club· 26yAthletic ClubM2643151962346.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 10 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 15 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 4 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
125
R. SobrinoCádiz· 34yCádizF341781963516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
125
Unai NúñezEspanyol· 29yEspanyolD29311964906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.86 |
128
Ander CapaAthletic Club· 34yAthletic ClubD3410151955316.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 2 | 5 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 0 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
129
O. RodriguezLeganes· 28yLeganesM2818111943416.81
129
Gerard GumbauRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM313181945326.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 1 | 6 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
129
Martin ValjentRCD Mallorca· 30yRCD MallorcaD30311943206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
132
Marc BartraReal Betis· 35yReal BetisD351781933207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 |
132
Mario GasparVillarreal· 35yVillarrealD3510191934526.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
134
Lucas TorróOsasuna· 32yOsasunaM32621914506.87
134
Andoni GorosabelAthletic Club· 30yAthletic ClubD30181912606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
136
RodrygoReal Madrid· 25yReal MadridF2533311901206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 9 | 8 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 6 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
136
Mikel MerinoReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadM3020221904827.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
136
Roque MesaReal Valladolid· 37yReal ValladolidM378101906536.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 2 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 1 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 1 | – |
139
Ander BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadF2419131882406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
140
Diego LlorenteReal Betis· 33yReal BetisD331111874646.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
140
Gabriel PaulistaValencia· 35yValenciaD35851873847.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
140
Diego RicoOsasuna· 33yOsasunaD333121874626.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
143
David GarcíaOsasuna· 32yOsasunaD32811864417.01
144
Mario HermosoAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridD311051854456.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
144
Domingos DuarteGetafe· 31yGetafeD31741855176.76
147
Ángel RodríguezRCD Mallorca· 39yRCD MallorcaF3944121841406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Levante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 13 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 8 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 10 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 5 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
147
Sergi GuardiolaRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoF352481841906.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
149
Sergio RamosSevilla· 40ySevillaD4053141836477.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 7 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 7.30 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 6 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 11 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 3 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
150
Chimy ÁvilaReal Betis· 32yReal BetisF3238101825076.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 10 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 9 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources