
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5999 of 6196 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
399
RodriFC Barcelona· 30yFC BarcelonaM30561071607.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 |
399
Pablo BarriosAtlético Madrid· 23yAtlético MadridM23281071317.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
399
Pau LópezReal Betis· 31yReal BetisG3100107110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
399
Sergio RicoRCD Mallorca· 33yRCD MallorcaG330010760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
405
Alberto MoleiroVillarreal· 23yVillarrealM2319121061006.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 5 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 9 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
405
Viktor TsyhankovGirona· 28yGironaM28192310640–
405
G. CarrilloElche· 35yElcheF35125106130–
405
G. CabralCelta Vigo· 41yCelta VigoD4183106355–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
405
Étienne CapoueVillarreal· 38yVillarrealM3862106261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
410
Alexander IsakReal Sociedad· 27yReal SociedadF27335105140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 17 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
410
Ramon TerratsGetafe· 26yGetafeM26761051106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
410
Facundo RoncagliaOsasuna· 39yOsasunaD3941105265–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
410
Lucas OlazaReal Valladolid· 32yReal ValladolidD3239105190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
410
Antonio AdánAtlético Madrid· 39yAtlético MadridG3902105160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
416
Adrián LópezOsasuna· 38yOsasunaF38372310400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Deportivo La Coruña | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 9 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
416
David ZurutuzaReal Sociedad· 40yReal SociedadM401619104151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
416
Xabier EtxeitaGetafe· 39yGetafeD3971104341–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 4 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
416
Javi LópezEspanyol· 40yEspanyolD4028104312–
416
Mathías OliveraGetafe· 29yGetafeD2925104292–
421
GabiAtlético Madrid· 43yAtlético MadridM431631103391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
421
Samuel LinoAtlético Madrid· 26yAtlético MadridM26131010370–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 6 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
421
Fayçal FajrGetafe· 38yGetafeM38713103192–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Elche | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 1 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
421
Sergi CardonaVillarreal· 27yVillarrealD273141032606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
421
A. BlancoDeportivo Alavés· 26yDeportivo AlavésM26251032526.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
421Alejandro PozoAlmeríaAlmeríaD–1510390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
427
David TimorGetafe· 37yGetafeM3786102252–
427
Borja GarcíaGirona· 36yGironaF3661110242–
427
Diego CarlosSevilla· 33ySevillaD3360102222–
427
Víctor DíazGranada· 38yGranadaD3838102200–
427N. MartinezReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–29102251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 3 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
427
Pep ChavarríaRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD2826102152–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
433
Arnaut DanjumaValencia· 29yValenciaF29196101506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
433
V. ChustElche· 26yElcheD26121011936.74
435
Xabi PrietoReal Sociedad· 43yReal SociedadM433844100100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
435
L. SuarezAlmería· 28yAlmeríaF28239100191–
435
BurguiDeportivo Alavés· 33yDeportivo AlavésM335710080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
435
N. TenagliaDeportivo Alavés· 30yDeportivo AlavésD30511001706.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
435
Álvaro OdriozolaReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadD30311100102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
435
Unai BustinzaLeganes· 34yLeganesD3423100362–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
435
Javi LópezOviedo· 24yOviedoD2414100132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
442
Antonio SanabriaReal Betis· 30yReal BetisF3028299100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 11 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 8 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
442
F. PerezRayo Vallecano· 24yRayo VallecanoM2435991216.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.37 |
442
Daley BlindGirona· 36yGironaD36149990–
445
Alberto MorenoVillarreal· 34yVillarrealD348798212–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 2 | – |
445
Esteban GraneroEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM3961198402–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
445T. VillaGironaGironaM–5698110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
445
RodriReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM26359800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
445F. San EmeterioCádizCádizM–1198291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources