
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5999 of 6196 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
349
Isaac CarcelénCádiz· 33yCádizD3303119113–
353
Roberto SoldadoLevante· 41yLevanteF418628118493–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Valencia | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 5 | 10 | 28 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 7 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 9 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 2 | – |
353
Gareth BaleReal Madrid· 37yReal MadridF378140118212–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 19 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 7 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 16 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 8 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
353
Martin BraithwaiteEspanyol· 35yEspanyolF352512118171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 4 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 6 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 10 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
353
J. CanceloFC Barcelona· 32yFC BarcelonaD326151182736.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
353
J. GuridiSevilla· 31ySevillaM31661181206.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.39 |
353
Omar Alderete FernándezGetafe· 29yGetafeD2942118401–
359Jorge MiramónLevanteLevanteD–26117151–
359
FaliCádiz· 33yCádizD3302117350–
361
Samu CastillejoValencia· 31yValenciaM311414116190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 6 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
361
Zouhair FeddalReal Valladolid· 36yReal ValladolidD3685116455–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
361
Iddrisu BabaAlmería· 30yAlmeríaM3011116250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
365
D. LopezValencia· 24yValenciaM24181211570–
365
Tete MorenteElche· 29yElcheM2910121151706.49
365
Marc CucurellaReal Madrid· 28yReal MadridM28591152506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 1 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
365
Rodrigo ElyAlmería· 33yAlmeríaD3351115373–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 0 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
365
Antonio RüdigerReal Madrid· 33yReal MadridD33401151207.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
365
Alejandro BaldeFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaD231131151006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
371
Sergio PostigoLevante· 38yLevanteD3832114231–
372
A. PerezVillarreal· 33yVillarrealF333591131606.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 9 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 19 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
372
Nabil El ZharLeganes· 40yLeganesM401917113110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Levante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Levante | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 4 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
Filipe LuísAtlético Madrid· 41yAtlético MadridD41923113221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 4 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
372
Víctor CamarasaReal Betis· 32yReal BetisM3286113140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Levante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Levante | 2 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
JasonValencia· 32yValenciaM32412113241–
377
Robert NavarroAthletic Club· 24yAthletic ClubM24102112717.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
377
Randy NtekaRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoM28911121416.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
377
Marcos AcuñaSevilla· 35ySevillaD3569112313–
377
Juan FoythVillarreal· 28yVillarrealD28421122717.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
377
A. WitselGirona· 37yGironaD3733112112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
382
Jonathan VieraLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasM373033111161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 10 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 7 | 7 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
382
A. FernandezCádiz· 34yCádizM3410511160–
382
A. LaporteAthletic Club· 32yAthletic ClubD32741113536.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 |
382
A. AlmeidaRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderM26410111516.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.77 |
382
Óscar DuarteLevante· 37yLevanteD3740111170–
382
Paulo OliveiraEibar· 34yEibarD3411111181–
388
Lamine YamalFC Barcelona· 19yFC BarcelonaF193935110808.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 13 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 10 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8.27 |
388
Markel SusaetaAthletic Club· 38yAthletic ClubM382950110151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
388
Pione SistoCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoM31121311050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 9 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
388
Pedro MosqueraHuesca· 38yHuescaM3847110260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Elche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
388
Antonio SiveraDeportivo Alavés· 30yDeportivo AlavésG30011101517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
388
Carlos NevaGranada· 30yGranadaD300311080–
388R. BlancoCelta VigoCelta VigoG–00110123–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | – |
397
Sergio GómezReal Sociedad· 26yReal SociedadM262111081016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
397
Jesús AresoAthletic Club· 27yAthletic ClubD271101081706.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
399
Brahim DíazReal Madrid· 27yReal MadridM271315107206.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
399
Miguel GutiérrezGirona· 25yGironaD25517107150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 2 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources