La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
KokeAtlético Madrid· 34yAtlético MadridM3439893766827.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 14 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
2
Dani ParejoVillarreal· 37yVillarrealM3771723768747.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Getafe | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 12 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 8 | 5 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 5 | 7 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 7 | 7 | 34 | 15 | 1 | 7.59 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 9 | 7 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 8 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 3 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
3
Toni KroosReal Madrid· 36yReal MadridM3622702703717.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 1 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 3 | 12 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.73 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 10 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 1 | 8 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
4
Ivan RakitićSevilla· 38ySevillaM3861692894427.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sevilla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
5
IscoReal Betis· 34yReal BetisM3470662593817.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Málaga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Málaga | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 10 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 8 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 9 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
6
Luka ModrićReal Madrid· 41yReal MadridM4129633115017.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 2 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
7
Markel SusaetaAthletic Club· 38yAthletic ClubM3829501101516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
8
Mikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM29102493552627.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 10 | 11 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 15 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
9
Lucas VázquezReal Madrid· 35yReal MadridM3529472763116.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Espanyol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 4 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 2 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 4 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 3 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
10
Andrés IniestaFC Barcelona· 42yFC BarcelonaM42184581607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
11
Sergio CanalesRacing Santander· 35yRacing SantanderM3544442573827.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 7 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 6 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 5 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
11
Xabi PrietoReal Sociedad· 43yReal SociedadM4338441001007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
13
Pablo SarabiaSevilla· 34ySevillaM3437431324116.88
13
JoaquínReal Betis· 45yReal BetisM4534432272506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Valencia | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Málaga | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Málaga | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 4 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 6 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 8 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
15
Fabián OrellanaReal Valladolid· 40yReal ValladolidM4040421644656.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 7 | 33 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 3 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 8 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
16
Raúl GarcíaAthletic Club· 40yAthletic ClubM4097382938026.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Osasuna | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 10 | 4 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 10 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 15 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
17José Antonio ReyesEspanyolEspanyolM–183645120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
18
Santi CazorlaOviedo· 41yOviedoM4129359661–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Málaga | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 4 | 10 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 11 | 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | – |
18
Sergi DarderRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaM3228352874516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Málaga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Málaga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 5 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 3 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
18
Denis SuárezDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésM3216352523106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 9 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
21
José Luis MoralesLevante· 39yLevanteM3977342943716.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Levante | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Levante | 7 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Levante | 10 | 8 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 12 | 5 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 4 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 13 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 13 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 7 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 7 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
Chory CastroMálaga· 42yMálagaM423034791426.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 1 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
21
M. GomezOsasuna· 32yOsasunaM3229343013106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 4 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
24
Álex BerenguerAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubM3134332443106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Osasuna | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 8 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
24
Jonathan VieraLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasM3730331111617.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 10 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 7 | 7 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
Pedro LeónEibar· 39yEibarM3927331441907.19
24
Marcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridM3124332804126.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
24XaviFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM–2233000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
24
Sergio BusquetsFC Barcelona· 38yFC BarcelonaM3810332697617.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 5 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
30
Gonçalo GuedesReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2941322041617.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 5 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 5 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
30
Éver BanegaSevilla· 38ySevillaM3824321215247.20
30
Beñat EtxebarriaAthletic Club· 39yAthletic ClubM3915321303206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
Marco AsensioReal Madrid· 30yReal MadridM3041312251207.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 4 | 10 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 10 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
33
Pablo PiattiElche· 37yElcheM3736311231406.80
33
Rubén GarcíaOsasuna· 33yOsasunaM3329312542506.95
33
F. ValverdeReal Madrid· 28yReal MadridM2826312751816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 5 | 8 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
33
Álex BaenaAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2522311434227.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
33
GabiAtlético Madrid· 43yAtlético MadridM4316311033916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
39
Yannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid· 33yAtlético MadridM3337301982807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 10 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 10 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
39
Carlos SolerReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2936302233526.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 11 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
39
José CampañaLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasM3310301693837.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Levante | 1 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 2 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 2 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
42
Brais MéndezReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2942292734716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 6 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 6 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
42
Daniel WassValencia· 37yValenciaM3716292253606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 9 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
44
James RodríguezRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoM3529286260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 13 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
44
Ibai GómezAthletic Club· 36yAthletic ClubM362828130706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 7 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
44Rubén PardoReal SociedadReal SociedadM–728771716.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 7 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
47
Sofiane FeghouliValencia· 36yValenciaM3622272160–
47
Roberto TrashorrasRayo Vallecano· 45yRayo VallecanoM4572736150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 8 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
49
Pablo FornalsReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM3026262152107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 3 | 12 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
49
Adri EmbarbaRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoM3420262143326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 3 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources