
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6001 of 6198 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
251
Ximo NavarroDeportivo La Coruña· 36yDeportivo La CoruñaD36361424116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Almería | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
251
Fernando CaleroMálaga· 31yMálagaD31211422616.71
251
Thierry CorreiaValencia· 27yValenciaD2715142272–
254
Vedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaF325611141224–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 15 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 22 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
254
Anthony LozanoGetafe· 33yGetafeF331541412516.76
257
Cristian TelloReal Betis· 35yReal BetisF3528221401116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 4 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
257
Franco VázquezSevilla· 37ySevillaM3721131402716.74
257
Ronald AraújoFC Barcelona· 27yFC BarcelonaD27116140252–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
257
Anaitz ArbillaEibar· 39yEibarD39671404217.00
262
Gorka GuruzetaAthletic Club· 30yAthletic ClubF3036111391416.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 14 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 |
262
Iván MartínRacing Santander· 27yRacing SantanderM271091391516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
265
Aleix VidalEspanyol· 37yEspanyolM3717201383816.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Almería | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2018-19 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 2 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 1 | – |
265
Abdón PratsRCD Mallorca· 33yRCD MallorcaF33122138130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
265
I. MoribaCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoM23491383656.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
265
Conan LedesmaCádiz· 33yCádizG330013860–
269
Mikel San JoséAthletic Club· 37yAthletic ClubM372671373826.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
269
O. PlanoReal Valladolid· 35yReal ValladolidM351312137181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
269
Toni LatoRCD Mallorca· 28yRCD MallorcaD28351372616.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
272
Pau TorresVillarreal· 29yVillarrealD291041362306.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
272
CoteOsasuna· 37yOsasunaD374181362417.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 0 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
272
Francis CoquelinVillarreal· 35yVillarrealM35421362816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
272
Jonny OttoDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésD323111363726.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
272
Kiko FemeníaGetafe· 35yGetafeD352101362826.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Hércules | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.08 |
278
Rubén RochinaGranada· 35yGranadaM3522211353636.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Granada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Granada | 6 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Levante | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 4 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 4 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
278
Nabil FekirReal Betis· 33yReal BetisM332122135285–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 7 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 5 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 6 | 8 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
280
Juan Hernández SuárezReal Betis· 27yReal BetisF2729131342216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 4 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 11 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
280
Loren MorónReal Betis· 32yReal BetisF322531341216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 7 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 6 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 10 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
280
Víctor SánchezEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM3911211346836.81
280
Éder MilitãoReal Madrid· 28yReal MadridD281041341916.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 5 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
280
Amath NdiayeReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidF30671342216.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 3 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
280
Carlos ClercElche· 34yElcheD3416134220–
287
Aritz AdurizAthletic Club· 45yAthletic ClubF45111291333716.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Valencia | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 18 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 20 | 6 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 16 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 9 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
287
Roberto TorresOsasuna· 37yOsasunaM372917133110–
287
Yeremy PinoVillarreal· 24yVillarrealM241718133270–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 4 | 5 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 7 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
287
Denis CheryshevValencia· 35yValenciaM3512191331806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
287
Ferland MendyReal Madrid· 31yReal MadridD3145133232–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
287
Néstor AraujoCelta Vigo· 35yCelta VigoD3542133221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
293
Pablo SarabiaSevilla· 34ySevillaM3437431324116.88
293
Abde EzzalzouliReal Betis· 24yReal BetisF2419121321427.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 8 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
293
SidneiReal Betis· 37yReal BetisD37431321807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
293
O. MelendoGranada· 29yGranadaM2916132606.61
298
Antonio PuertasGranada· 34yGranadaM341611131201–
298
Aimar OrozOsasuna· 24yOsasunaM2410121312306.60
300
Robert LewandowskiFC Barcelona· 38yFC BarcelonaF388118130121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 23 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 19 | 8 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 26 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 13 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources