
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5999 of 6196 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
Dani RodríguezRCD Mallorca· 38yRCD MallorcaM381722182360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 3 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 6 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 7 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
152
Lucas PérezCádiz· 38yCádizF385530181200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 17 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 8 | 6 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
153
Cristhian StuaniGirona· 40yGironaF4011617179410–
154
Martín ZubimendiReal Sociedad· 27yReal SociedadM2796178350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
154
Andrés GuardadoReal Betis· 40yReal BetisM40721178410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 2 | 8 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
154
Alfonso EspinoRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoD34411178340–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cádiz | 0 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 2 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
157
Jorge de FrutosRayo Vallecano· 29yRayo VallecanoM292722177142–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
157
Isi PalazónRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM312217177331–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
157
Alejandro CatenaOsasuna· 32yOsasunaD32912177543–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
157
Marc RocaReal Betis· 29yReal BetisM29810177330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
161
Kevin GameiroValencia· 39yValenciaF39742017630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sevilla | 16 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 6 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
161
Víctor LaguardiaDeportivo Alavés· 37yDeportivo AlavésD3798176432–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
161
Manu SánchezLevante· 26yLevanteD26317176280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
161
Óscar ValentínRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM3220176342–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Aitor RuibalReal Betis· 30yReal BetisD3098175332–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 4 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Gerónimo RulliVillarreal· 34yVillarrealG3400175212–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
167
Omar MascarellRCD Mallorca· 33yRCD MallorcaM3334174352–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
168
PedriFC Barcelona· 23yFC BarcelonaM232322173131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
168
Thomas LemarElche· 30yElcheM301315173170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
170
Alexander SørlothAtlético Madrid· 30yAtlético MadridF307211172181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 23 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 20 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 13 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
170
W. CarvalhoReal Betis· 34yReal BetisM34811172343–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 5 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
170
Joseba ZaldúaCádiz· 34yCádizD3428172513–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
170
Nacho VidalOviedo· 31yOviedoD3121172350–
174
Adnan JanuzajSevilla· 31ySevillaM311717171200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
174
Rubén AlcarazCádiz· 35yCádizM35145171641–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cádiz | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 0 | – |
174
Raphaël VaraneReal Madrid· 33yReal MadridD3385171152–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
174
Luis MillaGetafe· 32yGetafeM32522171272–
178
Darwin MachísReal Valladolid· 33yReal ValladolidF332118170101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 7 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
José CampañaLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasM331030169383–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Levante | 1 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Levante | 4 | 9 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 2 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Levante | 2 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
179
Sergio AsenjoReal Valladolid· 37yReal ValladolidG3700169100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
181
Lucas BoyéDeportivo Alavés· 30yDeportivo AlavésF304010168344–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 7 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 7 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 7 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 6 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 8 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
181
M. DiakhabyValencia· 29yValenciaD29101168472–
183
Asier IllarramendiReal Sociedad· 36yReal SociedadM361314167561–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 5 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
183
Antonio RaílloRCD Mallorca· 35yRCD MallorcaD35106167464–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
183
Óliver TorresSevilla· 31ySevillaM31914167160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sevilla | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 0 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sevilla | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
183
Tomás PinaDeportivo Alavés· 39yDeportivo AlavésM3988167501–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
183
Víctor RuizReal Betis· 37yReal BetisD3766167493–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
183
J. IglesiasSevilla· 28ySevillaD2836167260–
189
Takashi InuiEibar· 38yEibarM381610166120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Eibar | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 5 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
190
Óscar MinguezaCelta Vigo· 27yCelta VigoD27915165220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
190
Rúben VezoLevante· 32yLevanteD3252165302–
190
Iván CuéllarRCD Mallorca· 42yRCD MallorcaG4202165221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
193
Fabián OrellanaReal Valladolid· 40yReal ValladolidM404042164465–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 7 | 33 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 3 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 8 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
193
Nico WilliamsAthletic Club· 24yAthletic ClubM242424164161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 5 | 11 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
193
Àlex MorenoGirona· 33yGironaD33616164241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 5 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
193
R. AlbiolVillarreal· 41yVillarrealD4121164400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
197
Léo BaptistãoAlmería· 34yAlmeríaF344517163231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 8 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 5 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 6 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
197
A. PedrosaRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoD2878163260–
199
P. CissRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM3292161452–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | – |
199
Edu ExpósitoEspanyol· 30yEspanyolM30813161251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 4 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 1 | 5 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources