Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eredivisie

Champions: PSV Eindhoven

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1PSV Eindhoven341012.9745+56
2NEC34772.2653+24
3Feyenoord34702.0644+26
4Ajax36651.8142+23
5Twente34591.7440+19
5Utrecht36591.6445+14
5Heerenveen35591.6956+3
8AZ34581.7151+7
9GO Ahead Eagles34541.5953+1
10Groningen35491.4047+2
10Telstar34491.4455-6
10Fortuna Sittard34491.4463-14
13PEC Zwolle34441.2971-27
14Excelsior34431.2656-13
15Sparta Rotterdam34401.1862-22
16Volendam34351.0355-20
16NAC Breda34351.0358-23
16Heracles Almelo34351.0385-50

Data coverage for Eredivisie →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football