Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eredivisie

Champions: PSV Eindhoven

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1PSV Eindhoven17431943
2Feyenoord17312129
3NEC17362827
4Twente17302426
5Ajax17302425
6Groningen18222923
7Utrecht18253021
7AZ17192521
7Heerenveen18263221
10Excelsior17233420
10Sparta Rotterdam17193520
12Telstar17182717
13Fortuna Sittard17213414
14GO Ahead Eagles17202913
15Volendam1711329
15NAC Breda1715359
15PEC Zwolle1723509
18Heracles Almelo1712494

Data coverage for Eredivisie →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football