Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Man City38952.5023+72
2Liverpool38892.3422+67
3Arsenal38731.9251+22
4Tottenham38671.7639+28
5Man Utd38651.7154+11
6Chelsea38631.6639+24
7Bournemouth38561.4770-14
8Everton38541.4246+8
9West Ham38521.3755-3
9Watford38521.3759-7
11Leicester38511.3448+3
11C. Palace38511.3453-2
13Wolves38471.2446+1
14Southampton38451.1865-20
14Burnley38451.1868-23
16Newcastle38421.1148-6
17Brighton38350.9260-25
18Cardiff38340.8969-35
18Fulham38340.8981-47
20Huddersfield38220.5876-54

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources