Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Man City38832.1838+45
2Chelsea38731.9232+41
3Arsenal38711.8736+35
4Man Utd38621.6337+25
5Tottenham38581.5353+5
6Southampton38541.4233+21
7Liverpool38521.3748+4
8Stoke38481.2645+3
8Everton38481.2650-2
10C. Palace38471.2451-4
11Swansea38461.2149-3
11Leicester38461.2155-9
13West Ham38441.1647-3
14QPR38421.1173-31
15Newcastle38401.0563-23
16West Brom38381.0051-13
17Hull38330.8751-18
18Sunderland38310.8253-22
18Aston Villa38310.8257-26
20Burnley38280.7453-25

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources