Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Tottenham38260.6886+60
2Man Utd38290.7654+25
3Chelsea38330.8785+52
4Man City38391.0380+41
5Liverpool38421.1178+36
6Arsenal38441.1677+33
6Everton38441.1662+18
8Southampton38481.2641-7
9West Brom38511.3443-8
10Middlesbrough38531.3927-26
11Burnley38551.4539-16
12Stoke38561.4741-15
13C. Palace38631.6650-13
13Leicester38631.6648-15
15West Ham38641.6847-17
16Bournemouth38671.7655-12
17Watford38681.7940-28
18Sunderland38691.8229-40
19Swansea38701.8445-25
20Hull38802.1137-43

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources