Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Man City38340.8966+32
2Arsenal38370.9772+35
3Chelsea38391.0375+36
4Everton38401.0555+15
5Man Utd38431.1386+43
5Liverpool38431.1371+28
7Stoke38451.1834-11
8Tottenham38461.2166+20
9Swansea38511.3447-4
10West Ham38531.3945-8
11Sunderland38541.4241-13
12West Brom38571.5053-4
13Norwich38581.5341-17
14Fulham38601.5850-10
14Southampton38601.5849-11
14QPR38601.5830-30
17Newcastle38681.7945-23
18Aston Villa38691.8247-22
19Wigan38731.9247-26
19Reading38731.9243-30

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources