Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Man Utd36260.7264+38
2Arsenal36330.9261+28
3Liverpool36391.0865+26
4Leicester36411.1448+7
4Newcastle36411.1431-10
6Coventry36421.1745+3
7Chelsea36431.1963+20
7Leeds36431.1952+9
7Wimbledon36431.1929-14
10Aston Villa36471.3146-1
11Derby36481.3351+3
12Blackburn36501.3954+4
12Southampton36501.3943-7
14Everton36521.4435-17
15Tottenham36551.5340-15
16West Ham36561.5648-8
17Bolton36581.6139-19
18Sheff Wed36641.7849-15
19C. Palace36691.9237-32

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources