Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Man Utd19412441
2Arsenal19251435
3Chelsea19342334
3Tottenham19372834
5Man City19251933
6Liverpool19382728
7Everton19222321
7Aston Villa19244121
9Swansea19192520
10Fulham19223019
11West Brom19213218
11Wigan19213418
13Southampton19233616
13Sunderland19213516
15Stoke19132314
16West Ham19113113
16Norwich19163813
16Newcastle19213713
19QPR19173211
20Reading1920408

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources