Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Chelsea19351244
2Liverpool19361443
3Man Utd19251140
4Arsenal19372134
5Everton19241733
6Aston Villa19272732
7West Ham19192322
8Hull19212821
9Fulham19111817
10Tottenham19243516
10Wigan19172716
10Blackburn19183716
13Bolton19203215
13Sunderland19132915
15Portsmouth19122814
16Newcastle19163012
17Man City19183211
18Stoke19164010
19Middlesbrough1911378
19West Brom1910348

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources