Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Man Utd19371542
2Chelsea19271340
3Arsenal19201926
4Bolton19213224
5Liverpool19182022
5Blackburn19212922
7Everton19191921
7Tottenham19233221
7Aston Villa19232721
7Man City19192821
11Reading19232720
12Wigan19192919
13Portsmouth19172716
14Newcastle19152715
14West Ham19113315
16Middlesbrough19132513
17Fulham19204211
17Sheff Utd1983411
19Watford19103410
20Charlton1915408

Data coverage for Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources