
From2019-20
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
To2026-27
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Bournemouth
- Brentford
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley
- Chelsea
- Coventry City
- Crystal Palace
- Everton
- Fulham
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Liverpool
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Newcastle United
- Norwich City
- Nottingham Forest
- Sheffield United
- Southampton
- Sunderland
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Watford
- West Bromwich Albion
- West Ham United
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England446
- France99
- Spain78
- Brazil76
- Netherlands59
- Portugal48
- Republic of Ireland44
- Germany38
- Argentina35
- Scotland35
- Belgium34
- Denmark34
- Wales30
- Italy24
- Nigeria21
- Sweden19
- Switzerland19
- Côte d'Ivoire17
- Ghana16
- Norway16
- Senegal15
- USA15
- Colombia14
- Jamaica14
- Japan14
- Morocco13
- Northern Ireland13
- Austria12
- Greece11
- Türkiye11
- Croatia10
- Uruguay10
- Cameroon9
- Poland9
- Australia8
- Serbia8
- Algeria7
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- Czechia7
- Egypt7
- Mali7
- Paraguay7
- Ukraine7
- Chile5
- Congo DR5
- Ecuador5
- Burkina Faso4
- Canada4
- Iceland4
- Korea Republic4
- Mexico4
- Slovakia4
- Finland3
- Hungary3
- Romania3
- Tunisia3
- Zimbabwe3
- Albania2
- Costa Rica2
- Gabon2
- Iran2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Slovenia2
- Zambia2
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Bulgaria1
- Cuba1
- Curaçao1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- North Macedonia1
- South Africa1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Tanzania1
- Uzbekistan1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2692 of 2760 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 2687 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
JoelintonNewcastle United· 30yNewcastle UnitedM3024112095706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 2 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 4 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 4 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 6 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 4 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.07 |
2
John McGinnAston Villa· 32yAston VillaM3223312395216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 3 | 5 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 3 | 4 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 1 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 4 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
3
Yves BissoumaTottenham Hotspur· 30yTottenham HotspurM30521744936.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
4
Conor GallagherTottenham Hotspur· 26yTottenham HotspurM2620141564626.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 8 | 3 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 3 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 5 | 7 | 37 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
4
Douglas LuizNottingham Forest· 28yNottingham ForestM2821181944626.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 3 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 0 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 2 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 6 | 6 | 37 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 9 | 5 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
4
Bernardo SilvaManchester City· 32yManchester CityM3232392314606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Manchester City | 6 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester City | 2 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 8 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 4 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 6 | 9 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 4 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 2 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6.86 |
7
Bruno FernandesManchester United· 32yManchester UnitedM3274702324427.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester United | 18 | 12 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 10 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 8 | 8 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 10 | 8 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 8 | 10 | 35 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 8 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.56 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
7
Jefferson LermaCrystal Palace· 32yCrystal PalaceM32851634416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 1 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 5 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
9
Moisés CaicedoChelsea· 25yChelseaM25781514317.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 1 | 3 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 1 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 3 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 7.19 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
10
William HughesCrystal Palace· 31yCrystal PalaceM31271674206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Watford | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
11
Granit XhakaSunderland· 34ySunderlandM3411191664027.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Arsenal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Arsenal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Arsenal | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal | 7 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 1 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2026-27 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 |
12
João GomesAston Villa· 25yAston VillaM25741193826.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6.56 |
12
R. NevesWolverhampton Wanderers· 29yWolverhampton WanderersM29176142380–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
14
Abdoulaye DoucouréEverton· 33yEvertonM332314184371–
14
Declan RiceArsenal· 27yArsenalM2723342583717.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 1 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 1 | 4 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 4 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal | 7 | 8 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal | 4 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 |
16
Nélson SemedoWolverhampton Wanderers· 32yWolverhampton WanderersM3218163352–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
16
Rodrigo BentancurTottenham Hotspur· 29yTottenham HotspurM29981123516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.43 |
18
Jack GrealishManchester City· 31yManchester CityM3128341803417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 8 | 6 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 6 | 10 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 5 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Everton | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2026-27 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
18
RodriManchester City· 30yManchester CityM3023211953417.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Manchester City | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester City | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 7 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 2 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 8 | 9 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.44 |
20
Mateo KovačićManchester City· 32yManchester CityM3211151783316.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 1 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 6 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
20
João PalhinhaTottenham Hotspur· 31yTottenham HotspurM31113973307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fulham | 3 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fulham | 4 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
22
James Ward-ProwseWest Ham United· 32yWest Ham UnitedM3240292213226.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Southampton | 5 | 3 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Southampton | 8 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Southampton | 10 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Southampton | 9 | 4 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 7 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burnley | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
22
Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpool· 27yLiverpoolM2727191973216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 5 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 10 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Liverpool | 5 | 5 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Liverpool | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
22
James MaddisonTottenham Hotspur· 29yTottenham HotspurM2950411923206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 6 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 8 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 12 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leicester City | 10 | 9 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 9 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 9 | 7 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
25
Christian Thers NørgaardEverton· 32yEvertonM3211121293116.53
25
Lucas PaquetáWest Ham United· 29yWest Ham UnitedM2916101063116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 4 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 4 | 6 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 4 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 4 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 6.89 |
25
Bruno GuimarãesArsenal· 28yArsenalM2832251543107.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 7 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 5 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 9 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
28
Tomáš SoučekWest Ham United· 31yWest Ham UnitedM313982213026.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 10 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 5 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 7 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 7 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 5 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
28
Vitaly JaneltBrentford· 28yBrentfordM2812111663017.00
28
FabinhoLiverpool· 33yLiverpoolM3376123300–
31
CasemiroManchester United· 34yManchester UnitedM341461072837.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 4 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 1 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 8 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 7.15 |
31
James GarnerEverton· 25yEvertonM253111152807.19
31
Wilfred NdidiLeicester City· 29yLeicester CityM29310131280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 1 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leicester City | 0 | 5 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
34
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteNottingham Forest· 26yNottingham ForestM2630331662716.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nottingham Forest | 5 | 8 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 5 | 10 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 6 | 8 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 12 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
34
Enzo FernándezManchester City· 25yManchester CityM2518141212707.15
34
Pascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion· 35yBrighton & Hove AlbionM3525411872707.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 8 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 9 | 8 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4 | 10 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2026-27 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
38
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergTottenham Hotspur· 31yTottenham HotspurM31812178260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Southampton | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 4 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
38
Saša LukićIpswich Town· 30yIpswich TownM3025922606.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fulham | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fulham | 0 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fulham | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
40
Lewis CookBournemouth· 29yBournemouthM291101482536.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 0 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 1 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
40
Mario LeminaWolverhampton Wanderers· 33yWolverhampton WanderersM336598252–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fulham | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
42
Jacob RamseyNewcastle United· 25yNewcastle UnitedM2517141612436.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 6 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 6 | 7 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 |
42
Kalvin PhillipsIpswich Town· 30yIpswich TownM301392242–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Leeds United | 1 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leeds United | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
42
Idrissa GueyeEverton· 37yEvertonM37571172416.77
42
Sander BergeFulham· 28yFulhamM28361322416.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sheffield United | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sheffield United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burnley | 1 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fulham | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Fulham | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
42
FredManchester United· 33yManchester UnitedM3376122240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 2 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
42
Oliver SkippLeicester City· 26yLeicester CityM261092240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
42
Scott McTominayManchester United· 29yManchester UnitedM29174147240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester United | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
49
Luka MilivojevićCrystal Palace· 35yCrystal PalaceM354295231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
49
Tyler AdamsBournemouth· 27yBournemouthM2725862316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leeds United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources