
From2017-18
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
To2026-27
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Bournemouth
- Brentford
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley
- Cardiff City
- Chelsea
- Coventry City
- Crystal Palace
- Everton
- Fulham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Liverpool
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Newcastle United
- Norwich City
- Nottingham Forest
- Sheffield United
- Southampton
- Stoke City
- Sunderland
- Swansea City
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Watford
- West Bromwich Albion
- West Ham United
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England498
- France110
- Spain95
- Brazil79
- Netherlands70
- Portugal53
- Republic of Ireland52
- Belgium47
- Germany45
- Argentina42
- Scotland41
- Wales38
- Denmark36
- Italy29
- Côte d'Ivoire22
- Nigeria22
- Sweden21
- Switzerland21
- Senegal20
- Norway19
- Austria17
- Ghana16
- Morocco16
- Northern Ireland16
- USA16
- Colombia15
- Jamaica15
- Japan15
- Greece13
- Cameroon11
- Poland11
- Türkiye11
- Uruguay11
- Croatia10
- Mali10
- Serbia10
- Congo DR9
- Algeria8
- Australia8
- Egypt8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- Czechia7
- Paraguay7
- Ukraine7
- Canada6
- Chile6
- Ecuador6
- Iceland5
- Korea Republic5
- Burkina Faso4
- Curaçao4
- Israel4
- Mexico4
- Slovakia4
- Finland3
- Gabon3
- Hungary3
- Kosovo3
- Romania3
- Slovenia3
- Tunisia3
- Zimbabwe3
- Albania2
- Costa Rica2
- Guinea2
- Iran2
- New Zealand2
- Zambia2
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Benin1
- Bermuda1
- Bulgaria1
- Burundi1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Philippines1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Tanzania1
- Togo1
- Uzbekistan1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3401 of 3520 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 3398 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
250
Joshua KingFulham· 19yFulhamM193345706.76
250
Tyler AdamsBournemouth· 27yBournemouthM2725862316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leeds United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 |
250
Lucas DigneAston Villa· 33yAston VillaD333312323526.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Everton | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 0 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 0 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
250
Ross BarkleyAston Villa· 32yAston VillaM3219151611106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Chelsea | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Luton Town | 5 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
250
JoelintonNewcastle United· 30yNewcastle UnitedM3024112095706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 2 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 4 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 4 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 6 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 4 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.07 |
250
Pau TorresAston Villa· 29yAston VillaD292076406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.24 |
250
JairNottingham Forest· 21yNottingham ForestD211014206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
250
Bertrand TraoréSunderland· 31ySunderlandF3110667306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
250
Jack ClarkeIpswich Town· 25yIpswich TownF252540306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
260
Emiliano BuendíaAston Villa· 29yAston VillaM2916171631616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Norwich City | 1 | 7 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 5 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 5 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
260
EvanilsonBournemouth· 27yBournemouthF2721672416.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 10 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 |
260
João GomesAston Villa· 25yAston VillaM25741193826.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6.56 |
260
Nathan CollinsBrentford· 25yBrentfordD25661501926.75
260
Ollie WatkinsAston Villa· 30yAston VillaF3086362172416.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 14 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 11 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 15 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 19 | 13 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 16 | 8 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 11 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
260
Tomáš SoučekWest Ham United· 31yWest Ham UnitedM313982213026.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 10 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 5 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 7 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 7 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 5 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
260
Jaydee CanvotCrystal Palace· 20yCrystal PalaceD200027406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
260
Antonee RobinsonFulham· 29yFulhamD290141573016.75
260
Mason MountManchester United· 27yManchester UnitedM2732221832006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 7 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 6 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 11 | 10 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 |
260
Alphonse AreolaWest Ham United· 33yWest Ham UnitedG3301115306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
260
Kieran TrippierNewcastle United· 36yNewcastle UnitedD364291601606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 1 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 1 | 10 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
260
Mads HermansenWest Ham United· 26yWest Ham UnitedG260041106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
260
C. AkpomIpswich Town· 31yIpswich TownF31107006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
260
Sidiki CherifCoventry City· 19yCoventry CityF19105006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
274
Đorđe PetrovićBournemouth· 27yBournemouthG270066306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
274
Jaidon AnthonyBrentford· 26yBrentfordF2610373806.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burnley | 6 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Brentford | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
274
Noah SadikiSunderland· 21ySunderlandM210139906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
274
Matz SelsNottingham Forest· 34yNottingham ForestG340088606.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
274
Benjamin ŠeškoManchester United· 23yManchester UnitedF2310131206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 9 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
274
Joe RodonLeeds United· 29yLeeds UnitedD292047106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Leeds United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
274
Ryan ChristieBournemouth· 31yBournemouthM31591302216.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 0 | 5 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 2 | 3 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
274
Ao TanakaLeeds United· 28yLeeds UnitedM282132306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Leeds United | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
274
Xaver SchlagerNottingham Forest· 29yNottingham ForestM29019106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
274
Oliver SonneBurnley· 25yBurnleyD25106006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Burnley | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
284
Omar Alderete FernándezSunderland· 29ySunderlandD291135816.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.77 |
284
Jefferson LermaCrystal Palace· 32yCrystal PalaceM321051915616.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 2 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 1 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 5 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
284
Omar MarmoushTottenham Hotspur· 27yTottenham HotspurF2711345306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
284
Alejandro GarnachoAston Villa· 22yAston VillaF2217121181206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 7 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 6 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
284
Angel GomesWolverhampton Wanderers· 26yWolverhampton WanderersM260015106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
284
Ronald AraújoLiverpool· 27yLiverpoolD270010306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
284
Anan KhalailiCrystal Palace· 22yCrystal PalaceM22109206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
284
J. DasilvaCoventry City· 28yCoventry CityD28119106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Coventry City | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
284
Mamadou SangareBrentford· 24yBrentfordM24019206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brentford | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
284
Benoît BadiashileChelsea· 25yChelseaD251142706.73
284
Wataru EndoLiverpool· 33yLiverpoolM3311551106.73
295
Jacob MurphyNewcastle United· 31yNewcastle UnitedM3123292171606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 1 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 4 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 8 | 10 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
295
Mathys TelTottenham Hotspur· 21yTottenham HotspurF216249306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
295
William HughesCrystal Palace· 31yCrystal PalaceM315122124706.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Watford | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Watford | 2 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Watford | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
295
Lesley UgochukwuBurnley· 22yBurnleyM2231641216.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Southampton | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burnley | 3 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 |
295
Marc CucurellaChelsea· 28yChelseaD286101453626.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 4 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 1 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.72 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources