
From2003-04
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
To2026-27
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Birmingham City
- Blackburn Rovers
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Brentford
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley
- Cardiff City
- Chelsea
- Coventry City
- Crystal Palace
- Everton
- Fulham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Liverpool
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Middlesbrough
- Newcastle United
- Norwich City
- Nottingham Forest
- Queens Park Rangers
- Reading
- Sheffield United
- Southampton
- Stoke City
- Sunderland
- Swansea City
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Watford
- West Bromwich Albion
- West Ham United
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England574
- France133
- Spain121
- Brazil89
- Netherlands84
- Republic of Ireland64
- Portugal60
- Scotland54
- Belgium53
- Germany52
- Argentina48
- Wales43
- Italy40
- Denmark39
- Côte d'Ivoire27
- Nigeria26
- Senegal26
- Sweden26
- Norway25
- Switzerland25
- USA21
- Colombia19
- Morocco19
- Austria18
- Ghana18
- Jamaica18
- Northern Ireland18
- Uruguay18
- Japan17
- Cameroon14
- Croatia14
- Greece13
- Serbia13
- Türkiye12
- Australia11
- Chile11
- Congo DR11
- Mali11
- Poland11
- Algeria10
- Ecuador9
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Egypt8
- Korea Republic8
- Paraguay8
- Czechia7
- Ukraine7
- Canada6
- Mexico6
- Slovakia6
- Costa Rica5
- Curaçao5
- Iceland5
- Romania5
- Burkina Faso4
- Gabon4
- Israel4
- Kosovo4
- Tunisia4
- Zimbabwe4
- Benin3
- Finland3
- Hungary3
- Sierra Leone3
- Slovenia3
- Albania2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Iran2
- Montenegro2
- New Zealand2
- Togo2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Bermuda1
- Bulgaria1
- Burundi1
- China PR1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Georgia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Martinique1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Philippines1
- South Africa1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Tanzania1
- Uzbekistan1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5726 of 8840 stored matches (65%) that name a player. Appearances count 4113 matches with a stored lineup.
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
388
Vurnon AnitaNewcastle United· 37yNewcastle UnitedM372527806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
388
Lisandro MartínezManchester United· 28yManchester UnitedD2832811826.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.43 |
388
Pape Matar SarrTottenham Hotspur· 24yTottenham HotspurM24891051806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
388
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergTottenham Hotspur· 31yTottenham HotspurM3112152524226.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southampton | 4 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southampton | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 4 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
388
Willy CaballeroSouthampton· 45ySouthamptonG450032106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2017-18 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
388
Joël VeltmanBrighton & Hove Albion· 34yBrighton & Hove AlbionD34541602906.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 |
388
M. ZárateWatford· 39yWatfordF394116206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2016-17 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
388
NolitoManchester City· 40yManchester CityF404218316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.86 |
388A. SongWest Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedM–31411106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Arsenal | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
388
Adrian MariappaWatford· 40yWatfordD4021811316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Reading | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2016-17 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2017-18 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
388
John EganHull City· 34yHull CityD3421831526.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sheffield United | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sheffield United | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sheffield United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hull City | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
388
Jordan AmaviAston Villa· 32yAston VillaD320210206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Aston Villa | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
388
Abdoul OuattaraIpswich Town· 21yIpswich TownD21129106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
388S. DistinBournemouthBournemouthD–229006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Everton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
415
Héctor BellerínArsenal· 31yArsenalD318191602706.85
415
Marc AlbrightonLeicester City· 36yLeicester CityM3618422002316.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Aston Villa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Aston Villa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Leicester City | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Leicester City | 2 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2016-17 | Leicester City | 1 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2017-18 | Leicester City | 2 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leicester City | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
415
R. BertrandLeicester City· 37yLeicester CityD377161792826.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Southampton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Southampton | 1 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 0 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southampton | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southampton | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Southampton | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
415
Geoff CameronStoke City· 41yStoke CityD412465416.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Stoke City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2017-18 | Stoke City | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
415
Iliman NdiayeManchester City· 26yManchester CityM2613569406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sheffield United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Everton | 7 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Everton | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
415
Daichi KamadaCrystal Palace· 30yCrystal PalaceM301366806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
415
Joe HartBurnley· 39yBurnleyG390169006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
415
Aleksandar MitrovićFulham· 32yFulhamF3230111101826.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 9 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 6.85 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fulham | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fulham | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fulham | 14 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
415
Callum Hudson-OdoiNottingham Forest· 26yNottingham ForestF262018161406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 8 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 3 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
415
Kobbie MainooManchester United· 21yManchester UnitedM2134801006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
415
Mikel MerinoArsenal· 30yArsenalM3012678916.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal | 7 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
415
Ryan FraserSouthampton· 32ySouthamptonM3218281771326.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 7 | 11 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
415
Jordi AmatSwansea City· 34ySwansea CityD340026506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Swansea City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Swansea City | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2016-17 | Swansea City | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 |
415
Alexander TetteyNorwich City· 40yNorwich CityM4041521406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Norwich City | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2019-20 | Norwich City | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
415
Paul DummettNewcastle United· 35yNewcastle UnitedD35301051206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
415
Nicolás DomínguezNottingham Forest· 28yNottingham ForestM2834821506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
415C. TiotéNewcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedM–1720506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Newcastle United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
415
E. AgbadouWolverhampton Wanderers· 29yWolverhampton WanderersD291029416.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
415
KenedyChelsea· 30yChelseaM304453206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2016-17 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
434
Craig DawsonWolverhampton Wanderers· 36yWolverhampton WanderersD362152475026.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | West Bromwich Albion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Bromwich Albion | 4 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2016-17 | West Bromwich Albion | 4 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2017-18 | West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Watford | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
434
James MorrisonWest Bromwich Albion· 40yWest Bromwich AlbionM40241948606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | West Bromwich Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | West Bromwich Albion | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Bromwich Albion | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Bromwich Albion | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2016-17 | West Bromwich Albion | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2017-18 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
434
Branislav IvanovićWest Bromwich Albion· 42yWest Bromwich AlbionD422014571206.84
434Yannick BolasieEverton· 37yEvertonF37111756506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Crystal Palace | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2016-17 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 |
| 2016-17 | Everton | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2017-18 | Everton | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
434
Dango OuattaraBrentford· 24yBrentfordM2415121191206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 7 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brentford | 5 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Brentford | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
434
Dan BallardSunderland· 27ySunderlandD272033616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
434
Stephen WardBurnley· 41yBurnleyD416361606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Burnley | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2017-18 | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
434
Lutsharel GeertruidaSunderland· 26ySunderlandD260026106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
434
Phil BardsleyBurnley· 41yBurnleyD4176822916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sunderland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sunderland | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2017-18 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burnley | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
434M. RichardsAston VillaAston VillaD–3824306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Manchester City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Manchester City | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
434
Hugo EkitikeLiverpool· 24yLiverpoolF247422006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | 7 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
434
Ryan BennettWolverhampton Wanderers· 36yWolverhampton WanderersD3630692106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Norwich City | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
434S. NaismithNorwich CityNorwich CityF–18420406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Everton | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Everton | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Everton | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Everton | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2015-16 | Norwich City | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
434S. MaloneyHull CityHull CityM–9119006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Hull City | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
448
David de GeaManchester United· 36yManchester UnitedG3600280506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
448
Séamus ColemanEverton· 38yEvertonD3820222011816.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Everton | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Everton | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Everton | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Everton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Everton | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2016-17 | Everton | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2017-18 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Everton | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Everton | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
448
Theo WalcottSouthampton· 37ySouthamptonF376043168606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Arsenal | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Arsenal | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Arsenal | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Arsenal | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Arsenal | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2016-17 | Arsenal | 10 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2017-18 | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Everton | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Southampton | 3 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Southampton | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources