
From2003-04
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
To2026-27
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Birmingham City
- Blackburn Rovers
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Brentford
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley
- Cardiff City
- Chelsea
- Coventry City
- Crystal Palace
- Everton
- Fulham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Liverpool
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Middlesbrough
- Newcastle United
- Norwich City
- Nottingham Forest
- Queens Park Rangers
- Reading
- Sheffield United
- Southampton
- Stoke City
- Sunderland
- Swansea City
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Watford
- West Bromwich Albion
- West Ham United
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England574
- France133
- Spain121
- Brazil89
- Netherlands84
- Republic of Ireland64
- Portugal60
- Scotland54
- Belgium53
- Germany52
- Argentina48
- Wales43
- Italy40
- Denmark39
- Côte d'Ivoire27
- Nigeria26
- Senegal26
- Sweden26
- Norway25
- Switzerland25
- USA21
- Colombia19
- Morocco19
- Austria18
- Ghana18
- Jamaica18
- Northern Ireland18
- Uruguay18
- Japan17
- Cameroon14
- Croatia14
- Greece13
- Serbia13
- Türkiye12
- Australia11
- Chile11
- Congo DR11
- Mali11
- Poland11
- Algeria10
- Ecuador9
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Egypt8
- Korea Republic8
- Paraguay8
- Czechia7
- Ukraine7
- Canada6
- Mexico6
- Slovakia6
- Costa Rica5
- Curaçao5
- Iceland5
- Romania5
- Burkina Faso4
- Gabon4
- Israel4
- Kosovo4
- Tunisia4
- Zimbabwe4
- Benin3
- Finland3
- Hungary3
- Sierra Leone3
- Slovenia3
- Albania2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Iran2
- Montenegro2
- New Zealand2
- Togo2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Bermuda1
- Bulgaria1
- Burundi1
- China PR1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Georgia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Martinique1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Philippines1
- South Africa1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Tanzania1
- Uzbekistan1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5726 of 8840 stored matches (65%) that name a player. Appearances count 4113 matches with a stored lineup.
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
246
Ki Sung-yuengNewcastle United· 37yNewcastle UnitedM37159981106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Swansea City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Swansea City | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Swansea City | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2016-17 | Swansea City | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Swansea City | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
246
Mohammed KudusTottenham Hotspur· 26yTottenham HotspurM261516891116.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 8 | 6 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
246
Piero HincapiéArsenal· 24yArsenalD241227206.93
246
Abdukodir KhusanovManchester City· 22yManchester CityD220032406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
246
Shane LongSouthampton· 39ySouthamptonF3949211611406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | West Bromwich Albion | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Bromwich Albion | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Hull City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | West Bromwich Albion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Southampton | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Southampton | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 2 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southampton | 5 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southampton | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Southampton | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
246
Sven BotmanNewcastle United· 26yNewcastle UnitedD264388806.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
246
James CollinsWest Ham United· 43yWest Ham UnitedD437144816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
246
M. ZárateWatford· 39yWatfordF394116206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2016-17 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
246
Sam JohnstoneWolverhampton Wanderers· 33yWolverhampton WanderersG330184306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | West Bromwich Albion | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
260
Erik PietersBurnley· 38yBurnleyD381131532406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Stoke City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Stoke City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burnley | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burnley | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Burnley | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
260
Robert SánchezChelsea· 28yChelseaG28011681726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 |
260
Lewis HallNewcastle United· 22yNewcastle UnitedD223583906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 0 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
260
José Manuel JuradoWatford· 40yWatfordM400127306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Watford | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
260
Xavi SimonsTottenham Hotspur· 23yTottenham HotspurM232527506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
260
FernandoManchester City· 39yManchester CityM394240706.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Manchester City | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
260
Kurt ZoumaWest Ham United· 32yWest Ham UnitedD321332131506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2016-17 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Stoke City | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Everton | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
260
Sebastian PrödlWatford· 39yWatfordD3931732216.92
260
Samuel ChukwuezeFulham· 27yFulhamF272419006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Fulham | 2 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
260
Vito MannoneSunderland· 38ySunderlandG380026206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2016-17 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
260
Zion SuzukiAston Villa· 24yAston VillaG24008106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
271
Sander BergeFulham· 28yFulhamM28361322416.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sheffield United | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sheffield United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burnley | 1 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fulham | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Fulham | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
271
Glenn WhelanStoke City· 42yStoke CityM4219641206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Stoke City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Stoke City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Stoke City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Stoke City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
271
James JustinLeeds United· 28yLeeds UnitedD28761331606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leicester City | 2 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leeds United | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Leeds United | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
271
Kasper SchmeichelLeicester City· 40yLeicester CityG40002441306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
271
Noah OkaforLeeds United· 26yLeeds UnitedF269134406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Leeds United | 7 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
271
MurilloNottingham Forest· 24yNottingham ForestD2413981806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
271Dieumerci MbokaniHull City· 40yHull CityF407238006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Norwich City | 7 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Hull City | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
271
Àngel RangelSwansea City· 44ySwansea CityD444545706.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Swansea City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Swansea City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Swansea City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Swansea City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Swansea City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
271
Bertrand TraoréSunderland· 31ySunderlandM3112775306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Chelsea | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
271
Cristhian MosqueraArsenal· 22yArsenalD220019406.91
271
F. DelphEverton· 36yEvertonM3678911226.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Aston Villa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Aston Villa | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester City | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
271
Joe AllenStoke City· 36yStoke CityM361612861606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Swansea City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Liverpool | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 6 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Stoke City | 2 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
271
Bashir HumphreysBurnley· 23yBurnleyD230015406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
271
Matt TargettHull City· 31yHull CityD31391561806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Southampton | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southampton | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 0 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hull City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
271
Rayan Aït-NouriManchester City· 25yManchester CityD258131492516.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
271
Phil BardsleyBurnley· 41yBurnleyD4176822916.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sunderland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sunderland | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burnley | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
271
Malick YalcouyéBrighton & Hove Albion· 20yBrighton & Hove AlbionM20209006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
271
S. CharlesFulham· 23yFulhamM230010106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
289
Hugo LlorisTottenham Hotspur· 39yTottenham HotspurG3900251306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2016-17 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
289
I. SangaréNottingham Forest· 28yNottingham ForestM2823561306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
289
Yankuba MintehBrighton & Hove Albion· 22yBrighton & Hove AlbionM229859806.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
289
Eliaquim MangalaManchester City· 35yManchester CityD350233906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Manchester City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2017-18 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
289
Roméo LaviaChelsea· 22yChelseaM2222641406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Southampton | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
289
Tosin AdarabioyoTottenham Hotspur· 29yTottenham HotspurD29401171306.90
289J. KirchhoffSunderlandSunderlandM–0021106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2016-17 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
289
Phil JonesManchester United· 34yManchester UnitedD342473606.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Manchester United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
289
R. Loftus-CheekChelsea· 30yChelseaM30109153606.90
298
Michael KayodeBrentford· 22yBrentfordD2222561106.89
298
Robin RoefsSunderland· 23ySunderlandG230041406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
298
Marcus TavernierBournemouth· 27yBournemouthM2720171211906.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 3 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 3 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7.36 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources