From1998-99
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
To2026-27
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Birmingham City
- Blackburn Rovers
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Brentford
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley
- Cardiff City
- Chelsea
- Coventry City
- Crystal Palace
- Everton
- Fulham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Liverpool
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Middlesbrough
- Newcastle United
- Norwich City
- Nottingham Forest
- Queens Park Rangers
- Reading
- Sheffield United
- Southampton
- Stoke City
- Sunderland
- Swansea City
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Watford
- West Bromwich Albion
- West Ham United
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England574
- France133
- Spain121
- Brazil89
- Netherlands84
- Republic of Ireland64
- Portugal60
- Scotland54
- Belgium53
- Germany52
- Argentina48
- Wales43
- Italy40
- Denmark39
- Côte d'Ivoire27
- Nigeria26
- Senegal26
- Sweden26
- Norway25
- Switzerland25
- USA21
- Colombia19
- Morocco19
- Austria18
- Ghana18
- Jamaica18
- Northern Ireland18
- Uruguay18
- Japan17
- Cameroon14
- Croatia14
- Greece13
- Serbia13
- Türkiye12
- Australia11
- Chile11
- Congo DR11
- Mali11
- Poland11
- Algeria10
- Ecuador9
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Egypt8
- Korea Republic8
- Paraguay8
- Czechia7
- Ukraine7
- Canada6
- Mexico6
- Slovakia6
- Costa Rica5
- Curaçao5
- Iceland5
- Romania5
- Burkina Faso4
- Gabon4
- Israel4
- Kosovo4
- Tunisia4
- Zimbabwe4
- Benin3
- Finland3
- Hungary3
- Sierra Leone3
- Slovenia3
- Albania2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Iran2
- Montenegro2
- New Zealand2
- Togo2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Bermuda1
- Bulgaria1
- Burundi1
- China PR1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Georgia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Martinique1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Philippines1
- South Africa1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Tanzania1
- Uzbekistan1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5726 of 10740 stored matches (53%) that name a player. Appearances count 4113 matches with a stored lineup.
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Marc CucurellaChelsea· 28yChelseaD286101453626.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 4 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 1 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.72 |
51
Mateo KovačićManchester City· 32yManchester CityM3211172103616.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Chelsea | 0 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 1 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chelsea | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 6 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
53
Lucas DigneAston Villa· 33yAston VillaD333312323526.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Everton | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 0 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 0 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
53
M. AntonioWest Ham United· 36yWest Ham UnitedF3663292513526.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 7 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 6 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 5 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 10 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 10 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 10 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 6 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
53
Nélson SemedoWolverhampton Wanderers· 32yWolverhampton WanderersM3218163352–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
53
Jack GrealishManchester City· 31yManchester CityM3129351963516.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Aston Villa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 8 | 6 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 6 | 10 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 5 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Everton | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2026-27 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
53
Rodrigo BentancurTottenham Hotspur· 29yTottenham HotspurM29981123516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.43 |
53
Tyrone MingsAston Villa· 33yAston VillaD33691933516.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 2 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 2 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 1 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
53
Danny RoseWatford· 36yWatfordD366151073507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2016-17 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2017-18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | – |
53
Eric DierTottenham Hotspur· 32yTottenham HotspurD321192353507.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2016-17 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2017-18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
63
RodriManchester City· 30yManchester CityM3023211953417.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Manchester City | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester City | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 7 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 2 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 8 | 9 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.44 |
64
Lewis CookBournemouth· 29yBournemouthM291141933336.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 0 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 0 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 1 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Bournemouth | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
64
J. ShelveyNottingham Forest· 34yNottingham ForestM3421261663327.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Liverpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Swansea City | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Swansea City | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2015-16 | Swansea City | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 6 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 1 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
64
Aaron CresswellWest Ham United· 36yWest Ham UnitedD368272573316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 0 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 1 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 0 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
64
James TomkinsCrystal Palace· 37yCrystal PalaceD371361433316.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | West Ham United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Ham United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2016-17 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2017-18 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Mark NobleWest Ham United· 39yWest Ham UnitedM3933211743317.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | West Ham United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Ham United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | West Ham United | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 4 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 4 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 5 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 4 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Ben DaviesTottenham Hotspur· 33yTottenham HotspurD3311192223306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Swansea City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Swansea City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2016-17 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2017-18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
64
Harry KaneTottenham Hotspur· 33yTottenham HotspurF33206442613307.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 23 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2016-17 | Tottenham Hotspur | 29 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.56 |
| 2017-18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 30 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 14 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Tottenham Hotspur | 18 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tottenham Hotspur | 23 | 14 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Tottenham Hotspur | 17 | 9 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 30 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
64
João PalhinhaTottenham Hotspur· 31yTottenham HotspurM31113973307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fulham | 3 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fulham | 4 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
72
Nemanja MatićManchester United· 38yManchester UnitedM386231903237.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Chelsea | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Chelsea | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Chelsea | 2 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2016-17 | Chelsea | 1 | 7 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 0 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
72
Virgil van DijkLiverpool· 35yLiverpoolD352983263227.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Southampton | 3 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 7.44 |
| 2017-18 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Liverpool | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Liverpool | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Liverpool | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Liverpool | 3 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Liverpool | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Liverpool | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2026-27 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.13 |
72
Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpool· 27yLiverpoolM2727191973216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 5 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 10 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Liverpool | 5 | 5 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Liverpool | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
72
Cheikhou KouyatéNottingham Forest· 36yNottingham ForestM3612102443217.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nottingham Forest | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
72
Jamaal LascellesNewcastle United· 32yNewcastle UnitedD321011733216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 3 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
72
Dominic Calvert-LewinLeeds United· 29yLeeds UnitedF2969142603206.66
72
Gabriel JesusArsenal· 29yArsenalF2975392393206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2017-18 | Manchester City | 13 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester City | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester City | 14 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester City | 9 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 8 | 8 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal | 4 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
72
Marcos Senesi BarónTottenham Hotspur· 29yTottenham HotspurD296101143207.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bournemouth | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bournemouth | 4 | 5 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bournemouth | 0 | 5 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
80
Mason HolgateEverton· 30yEvertonD30351293136.89
80
Gabriel MagalhãesArsenal· 28yArsenalD282151983127.33
80
Mario LeminaWolverhampton Wanderers· 33yWolverhampton WanderersM3386142312–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southampton | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fulham | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
80
Christian Thers NørgaardEverton· 32yEvertonM3211121293116.53
80
Diogo DalotManchester United· 27yManchester UnitedD274131773116.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 2 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester United | 0 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
80
Harry ArterCardiff City· 36yCardiff CityM3625903117.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bournemouth | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 1 | 4 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Cardiff City | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 0 | – |
80
Lucas PaquetáWest Ham United· 29yWest Ham UnitedM2916101063116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 4 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 4 | 6 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 4 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 4 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 6.89 |
80
Bruno GuimarãesArsenal· 28yArsenalM2832251543107.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 7 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 5 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 9 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
80
Jack CorkBurnley· 37yBurnleyM37852073106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Southampton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Swansea City | 1 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2016-17 | Swansea City | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2017-18 | Burnley | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Burnley | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
Matt RitchieNewcastle United· 37yNewcastle UnitedM3712181743106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bournemouth | 4 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 2 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
80
N'Golo KantéChelsea· 35yChelseaM3512162193107.29
91
Tomáš SoučekWest Ham United· 31yWest Ham UnitedM313982213026.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 10 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 5 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 7 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 7 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 5 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
91
Andy RobertsonTottenham Hotspur· 32yTottenham HotspurD3212612993016.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Hull City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Hull City | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2017-18 | Liverpool | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Liverpool | 0 | 10 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Liverpool | 2 | 12 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Liverpool | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Liverpool | 3 | 10 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Liverpool | 0 | 8 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Liverpool | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Liverpool | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
91
Antonee RobinsonFulham· 29yFulhamD290141573016.75
91
Marc GuéhiManchester City· 26yManchester CityD261081713017.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.56 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
91
Pedro NetoChelsea· 26yChelseaF2622291863016.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 5 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 3 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 5 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
91
Vitaly JaneltBrentford· 28yBrentfordM2812111663017.00
91
Dan GoslingWatford· 36yWatfordM361441333006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Bournemouth | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Watford | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
91
Pascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion· 35yBrighton & Hove AlbionM3535522463007.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 8 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 9 | 8 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4 | 10 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2026-27 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
91
Trent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool· 28yLiverpoolD2818632483006.53
100
Christian BentekeCrystal Palace· 35yCrystal PalaceF3584221832927.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Aston Villa | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Aston Villa | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Aston Villa | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Liverpool | 9 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2016-17 | Crystal Palace | 15 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2017-18 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 10 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources