
From1984-85
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
To2026-27
- 2026-27
- 2025-26
- 2024-25
- 2023-24
- 2022-23
- 2021-22
- 2020-21
- 2019-20
- 2018-19
- 2017-18
- 2016-17
- 2015-16
- 2014-15
- 2013-14
- 2012-13
- 2011-12
- 2010-11
- 2009-10
- 2008-09
- 2007-08
- 2006-07
- 2005-06
- 2004-05
- 2003-04
- 2002-03
- 2001-02
- 2000-01
- 1999-00
- 1998-99
- 1997-98
- 1996-97
- 1995-96
- 1994-95
- 1993-94
- 1992-93
- 1991-92
- 1990-91
- 1989-90
- 1988-89
- 1987-88
- 1986-87
- 1985-86
- 1984-85
- 1983-84
- 1982-83
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Birmingham City
- Blackburn Rovers
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Brentford
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley
- Cardiff City
- Chelsea
- Coventry City
- Crystal Palace
- Everton
- Fulham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Liverpool
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Middlesbrough
- Newcastle United
- Norwich City
- Nottingham Forest
- Queens Park Rangers
- Reading
- Sheffield United
- Southampton
- Stoke City
- Sunderland
- Swansea City
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Watford
- West Bromwich Albion
- West Ham United
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England574
- France133
- Spain121
- Brazil89
- Netherlands84
- Republic of Ireland64
- Portugal60
- Scotland54
- Belgium53
- Germany52
- Argentina48
- Wales43
- Italy40
- Denmark39
- Côte d'Ivoire27
- Nigeria26
- Senegal26
- Sweden26
- Norway25
- Switzerland25
- USA21
- Colombia19
- Morocco19
- Austria18
- Ghana18
- Jamaica18
- Northern Ireland18
- Uruguay18
- Japan17
- Cameroon14
- Croatia14
- Greece13
- Serbia13
- Türkiye12
- Australia11
- Chile11
- Congo DR11
- Mali11
- Poland11
- Algeria10
- Ecuador9
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Egypt8
- Korea Republic8
- Paraguay8
- Czechia7
- Ukraine7
- Canada6
- Mexico6
- Slovakia6
- Costa Rica5
- Curaçao5
- Iceland5
- Romania5
- Burkina Faso4
- Gabon4
- Israel4
- Kosovo4
- Tunisia4
- Zimbabwe4
- Benin3
- Finland3
- Hungary3
- Sierra Leone3
- Slovenia3
- Albania2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Iran2
- Montenegro2
- New Zealand2
- Togo2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Bermuda1
- Bulgaria1
- Burundi1
- China PR1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Georgia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Martinique1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Philippines1
- South Africa1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Tanzania1
- Uzbekistan1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5726 of 12848 stored matches (45%) that name a player. Appearances count 4113 matches with a stored lineup.
- 84
- 85
- 86
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
49
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteNottingham Forest· 26yNottingham ForestM2630341902816.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nottingham Forest | 5 | 8 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nottingham Forest | 5 | 10 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nottingham Forest | 6 | 8 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nottingham Forest | 12 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Nottingham Forest | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
49
Declan RiceArsenal· 27yArsenalM2725343154017.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 1 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 1 | 4 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 4 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal | 7 | 8 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal | 4 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 |
49
Leighton BainesEverton· 41yEvertonD41233478406.95
54
Harvey BarnesNewcastle United· 28yNewcastle UnitedM285733236806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Leicester City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leicester City | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 6 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 9 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 6 | 10 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leicester City | 13 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 8 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 7 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
54
Samir NasriWest Ham United· 39yWest Ham UnitedM39233317606.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Arsenal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Manchester City | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Manchester City | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Manchester City | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Manchester City | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
54
Santi CazorlaArsenal· 41yArsenalM41233324517.59
57
Romelu LukakuChelsea· 33yChelseaF33114321581507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Chelsea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Bromwich Albion | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Everton | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Everton | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Everton | 15 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2016-17 | Everton | 23 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 16 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 12 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 8 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
57
Daniel Tackie Mensah WelbeckChelsea· 35yChelseaF3583322531506.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Manchester United | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Manchester United | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Manchester United | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Arsenal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Arsenal | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2016-17 | Arsenal | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Watford | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 5 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 10 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 10 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
57
Yaya TouréManchester City· 43yManchester CityM43583266907.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Manchester City | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Manchester City | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Manchester City | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Manchester City | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Manchester City | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 7 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 4 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester City | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
57
Ross BarkleyAston Villa· 32yAston VillaM3239322291707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Everton | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Everton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Everton | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2016-17 | Everton | 5 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Chelsea | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Chelsea | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Luton Town | 5 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
57
Adam LallanaSouthampton· 38ySouthamptonM3833322071807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Southampton | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Southampton | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Liverpool | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Liverpool | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2016-17 | Liverpool | 8 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Liverpool | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Southampton | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
57
Antonio ValenciaManchester United· 41yManchester UnitedD411232781707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Manchester United | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Manchester United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Manchester United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Manchester United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Manchester United | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester United | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
63
Bryan MbeumoManchester United· 27yManchester UnitedF2755311732006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brentford | 4 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brentford | 9 | 8 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brentford | 9 | 6 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Brentford | 20 | 7 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester United | 9 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester United | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
63
Andros TownsendLuton Town· 35yLuton TownM3524312251306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Queens Park Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2015-16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2016-17 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Crystal Palace | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Luton Town | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
63
John McGinnAston Villa· 32yAston VillaM3223312395216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aston Villa | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aston Villa | 3 | 5 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 3 | 4 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 1 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 4 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Aston Villa | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
63
Dwight McNeilCrystal Palace· 26yCrystal PalaceM2621312481806.58
63
Lucas DigneAston Villa· 33yAston VillaD333312323526.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Everton | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 0 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 0 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 1 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 0 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
68R. van PersieManchester UnitedManchester UnitedF–8830010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Arsenal | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Arsenal | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Manchester United | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Manchester United | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Manchester United | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
68
Alexis SánchezManchester United· 37yManchester UnitedF3759301161407.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Arsenal | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Arsenal | 13 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2016-17 | Arsenal | 21 | 9 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
68
Marko ArnautovićWest Ham United· 37yWest Ham UnitedF3741301161827.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Stoke City | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Stoke City | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 11 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 5 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 11 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 9 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
68S. GerrardLiverpoolLiverpoolM–3830120–
68
Granit XhakaSunderland· 34ySunderlandM3417302596447.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Arsenal | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Arsenal | 1 | 7 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Arsenal | 3 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arsenal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Arsenal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Arsenal | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal | 7 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sunderland | 1 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2026-27 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 |
68
Ashley WestwoodBurnley· 36yBurnleyM3612301883806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Aston Villa | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Aston Villa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Aston Villa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Aston Villa | 2 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2016-17 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Burnley | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 2 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burnley | 2 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burnley | 3 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Burnley | 0 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
74
M. AntonioWest Ham United· 36yWest Ham UnitedF3663292513527.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 7 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 6 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 5 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 10 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 10 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 10 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 6 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
74
Jacob MurphyNewcastle United· 31yNewcastle UnitedM3123292171606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 1 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 4 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 8 | 10 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
74
Pedro NetoChelsea· 26yChelseaF2622291863016.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 5 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 3 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 5 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
77
Anthony MartialManchester United· 30yManchester UnitedF306228205816.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Manchester United | 11 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester United | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester United | 9 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester United | 9 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester United | 17 | 6 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Manchester United | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester United | 6 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
77A. JohnsonSunderlandSunderlandF–292819406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Manchester City | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Manchester City | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sunderland | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sunderland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sunderland | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
77
Leroy SanéManchester City· 30yManchester CityF3025288780–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 5 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Manchester City | 10 | 15 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Manchester City | 10 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
77
Ryan FraserSouthampton· 32ySouthamptonM321828177132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 7 | 11 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
81
Wilfried ZahaCrystal Palace· 33yCrystal PalaceF3367272554726.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Cardiff City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2016-17 | Crystal Palace | 7 | 7 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Crystal Palace | 9 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Crystal Palace | 9 | 5 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 3 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 11 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 14 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 7 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
81
RicharlisonTottenham Hotspur· 29yTottenham HotspurF2966272533716.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Watford | 4 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Everton | 7 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Everton | 13 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Everton | 7 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Everton | 10 | 5 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Tottenham Hotspur | 11 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tottenham Hotspur | 9 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
81
Luis SuárezLiverpool· 39yLiverpool—396227000–
81
Aaron CresswellWest Ham United· 36yWest Ham UnitedD368272573316.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 0 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 1 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | West Ham United | 0 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | West Ham United | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | West Ham United | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
86
N. RedmondBurnley· 32yBurnleyM3226262341216.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Norwich City | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Norwich City | 5 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southampton | 6 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southampton | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Southampton | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Southampton | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Southampton | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
86
J. ShelveyNottingham Forest· 34yNottingham ForestM3421261663327.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Liverpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Swansea City | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Swansea City | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Newcastle United | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2015-16 | Swansea City | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Newcastle United | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Newcastle United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 6 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 1 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
88
Andy CarrollNewcastle United· 37yNewcastle UnitedF3744251001417.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Liverpool | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2010-11 | Newcastle United | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Liverpool | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | West Ham United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | West Ham United | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | West Ham United | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2016-17 | West Ham United | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | West Ham United | 3 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | West Ham United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle United | 0 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
88
Jordan AyewLeicester City· 35yLeicester CityF3541253034436.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Aston Villa | 6 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2016-17 | Swansea City | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Swansea City | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Crystal Palace | 9 | 2 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 3 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 7 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leicester City | 5 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
88
P. CrouchBurnley· 45yBurnleyF45412570806.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Stoke City | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Stoke City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Stoke City | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Stoke City | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Stoke City | 4 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
88
Eberechi EzeArsenal· 28yArsenalM2840251811206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crystal Palace | 4 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Crystal Palace | 10 | 4 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Crystal Palace | 11 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crystal Palace | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Crystal Palace | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
88
Kelechi IheanachoLeicester City· 30yLeicester CityF304025195806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Manchester City | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2016-17 | Manchester City | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leicester City | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Leicester City | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leicester City | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leicester City | 12 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Leicester City | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leicester City | 5 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
88
Bruno GuimarãesArsenal· 28yArsenalM2832251543107.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 7 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 5 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle United | 9 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
88
Charlie AdamStoke City· 40yStoke CityM403125521326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Blackpool | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Liverpool | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Stoke City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Stoke City | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Stoke City | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Stoke City | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2016-17 | Stoke City | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Stoke City | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
95
Erling HaalandManchester City· 26yManchester CityF26120241401007.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 36 | 8 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 27 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Manchester City | 22 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Manchester City | 26 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2026-27 | Manchester City | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.73 |
95
Callum WilsonBrentford· 34yBrentfordF3489242702906.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bournemouth | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2016-17 | Bournemouth | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bournemouth | 5 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bournemouth | 12 | 9 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bournemouth | 8 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle United | 12 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle United | 8 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle United | 18 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle United | 9 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | West Ham United | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026-27 | Brentford | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
95
Alexandre LacazetteArsenal· 35yArsenalF355024153140–
95
Cole PalmerChelsea· 24yChelseaM2449241192217.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Manchester City | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 22 | 11 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | 15 | 8 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Chelsea | 9 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Chelsea | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7.16 |
95
Dušan TadićSouthampton· 37ySouthamptonM37212498807.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Southampton | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Southampton | 8 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2016-17 | Southampton | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Southampton | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
95
Stewart DowningMiddlesbrough· 42yMiddlesbroughM4216242810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Aston Villa | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Liverpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Liverpool | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | West Ham United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | West Ham United | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Middlesbrough | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources