
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnet
- Barrow
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bradford City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Grimsby Town
- Harrogate Town
- Hartlepool United
- Leyton Orient
- Macclesfield Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Newport County
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Rochdale
- Salford City
- Scunthorpe United
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sutton United
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wrexham
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England818
- Republic of Ireland98
- Wales66
- Scotland64
- Northern Ireland29
- Jamaica14
- France11
- Australia8
- Congo DR7
- Gambia6
- Grenada6
- Cyprus5
- Guyana5
- Netherlands5
- Canada4
- Czechia4
- New Zealand4
- Nigeria4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- USA4
- Congo3
- Montserrat3
- Portugal3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Zimbabwe3
- Albania2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Belgium2
- Cameroon2
- Chile2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Kenya2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Slovakia2
- Spain2
- Switzerland2
- Austria1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Croatia1
- Denmark1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Lebanon1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Pakistan1
- South Africa1
- Sweden1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3052 of 3230 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 2987 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151
Andy WilliamsWalsallWalsallF18210520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Northampton Town | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 8 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Walsall | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
151
Will BoyleShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownD144105243
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 6 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wrexham | 3 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 1 |
151J. TaylorStevenageStevenageM8610581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Exeter City | 6 | 4 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
151
Tom EastmanHarrogate TownHarrogate TownD63105160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Colchester United | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Colchester United | 2 | 0 | 43 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
151
Chris HusseyWalsallWalsallM51610591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Walsall | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
151
Tom AndersonShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownD34105171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
157
Davis Keillor-DunnMansfield TownMansfield TownM3719104110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oldham Athletic | 10 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 22 | 10 | 46 | 7 | 0 |
157
D. Orsi-DadomoCrawley TownCrawley TownF29610460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crawley Town | 23 | 4 | 48 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crawley Town | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
157
Taylor AllenWalsallWalsallD1510104113
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Walsall | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Walsall | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Walsall | 11 | 7 | 48 | 6 | 1 |
157
James BrophyCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedM614104180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 6 | 44 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cambridge United | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
157
Matúš HolíčekCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraM57104120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 5 | 38 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
157David TutondaMorecambeMorecambeD34104341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Morecambe | 2 | 3 | 37 | 13 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 1 |
157
Joe DayCheltenham TownCheltenham TownG0110470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
164
H. SmithSwindon TownSwindon TownF319103234
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Northampton Town | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutton United | 11 | 5 | 37 | 6 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Swindon Town | 15 | 3 | 39 | 11 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
165
Jordan SlewMorecambeMorecambeF108102100
165C. MahoneyBarrowBarrowF9810220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 7 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barrow | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barrow | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
165
F. HorsfallStockport CountyStockport CountyD30102120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macclesfield Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 |
165
Ryan HaynesCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD34102140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newport County | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newport County | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
169
C. CookeMorecambeMorecambeM66101121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Bradford City | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hartlepool United | 3 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Morecambe | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
169
Matt PalmerNotts CountyNotts CountyM111101120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Swindon Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Notts County | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Notts County | 0 | 4 | 45 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Notts County | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
171
Jodi JonesNotts CountyNotts CountyM1829100160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Notts County | 6 | 23 | 43 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Notts County | 5 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Notts County | 7 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
171
Luke YoungCheltenham TownCheltenham TownM79100110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wrexham | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 5 | 42 | 9 | 0 |
173
Shane McLoughlinCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedM889940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newport County | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Newport County | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
173
Ben TozerWrexhamWrexhamD6109960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
175H. CharsleyNewport CountyNewport CountyM10898100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newport County | 5 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
175
E. KhouriGrimsby TownGrimsby TownM7698140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 3 | 45 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Grimsby Town | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
175
Otis KhanGrimsby TownGrimsby TownM6598120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Newport County | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
178
Shaun WhalleyAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyM211897170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Accrington Stanley | 7 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Accrington Stanley | 9 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
178
David WorrallBarrowBarrowM8239781
178C. RaglanBarrowBarrowD4397110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barrow | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
178L. HendrieMorecambeMorecambeD3797191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Morecambe | 0 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 1 |
178
Jason LoweTranmere RoversTranmere RoversM0397120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Salford City | 0 | 2 | 44 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
183
Callum HendryMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsF23896192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 12 | 5 | 41 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 9 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
183
Gerard GarnerNewport CountyNewport CountyF15796110
183
C. MastersonGillinghamGillinghamD11396131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 6 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Gillingham | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
183
Carl PiergianniStevenageStevenageD9396200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oldham Athletic | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oldham Athletic | 4 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 5 | 2 | 42 | 8 | 0 |
183
Aaron LewisMansfield TownMansfield TownM41296150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newport County | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 1 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
183
J. SparkesBristol RoversBristol RoversD41096161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Exeter City | 3 | 4 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chesterfield | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 1 |
183
R. JohnsonAFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonD1396120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 |
183L. GibsonHarrogate TownHarrogate TownD0496161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Morecambe | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
191
Ollie PalmerSwindon TownSwindon TownF2599590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Crawley Town | 11 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wrexham | 7 | 3 | 39 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Swindon Town | 7 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
191
H. PellCheltenham TownCheltenham TownM8895292
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Colchester United | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
191
J. TabinerCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraM599590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 3 | 41 | 4 | 0 |
191
J. PerchMansfield TownMansfield TownD4395192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
191
L. BillingtonCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraD1795100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 3 | 45 | 4 | 0 |
196
Luke ArmstrongCarlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedF1899420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Salford City | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Harrogate Town | 13 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
196H. BoatengMansfield TownMansfield TownM81094141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cambridge United | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 5 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
196
Jay WilliamsCrawley TownCrawley TownM6394312
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crawley Town | 3 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
196
J. AusterfieldSalford CitySalford CityM4494140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Salford City | 2 | 3 | 39 | 4 | 0 |
196
Lawrence VigourouxLeyton OrientLeyton OrientG009470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources