
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barrow
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bradford City
- Bromley
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Grimsby Town
- Harrogate Town
- Hartlepool United
- Leyton Orient
- Macclesfield Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Newport County
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Rochdale
- Salford City
- Scunthorpe United
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sutton United
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wrexham
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England738
- Republic of Ireland91
- Scotland59
- Wales58
- Northern Ireland25
- France11
- Jamaica11
- Australia7
- Gambia6
- Cyprus5
- Grenada5
- Guyana5
- Congo DR4
- Czechia4
- New Zealand4
- USA4
- Canada3
- Congo3
- Montserrat3
- Nigeria3
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Zimbabwe3
- Albania2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Belgium2
- Cameroon2
- Chile2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Netherlands2
- Spain2
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Denmark1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Morocco1
- Norway1
- Pakistan1
- Sierra Leone1
- Slovakia1
- South Africa1
- Sweden1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2529 of 2673 stored matches (95%) that name a player. Appearances count 2464 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Davis Keillor-DunnMansfield TownMansfield TownM3719104110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oldham Athletic | 10 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 22 | 10 | 46 | 7 | 0 |
101
Taylor AllenWalsallWalsallD1510104113
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Walsall | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Walsall | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Walsall | 11 | 7 | 48 | 6 | 1 |
101David TutondaMorecambeMorecambeD34104341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Morecambe | 2 | 3 | 37 | 13 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 1 |
104K. DennisTranmere RoversTranmere RoversF31310390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Carlisle United | 20 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Tranmere Rovers | 9 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
104
Paddy MaddenChesterfieldChesterfieldF301010392
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 11 | 4 | 39 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 17 | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chesterfield | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 1 |
104
Courtney Baker-RichardsonNewport CountyNewport CountyF223103181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 8 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 10 | 1 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Newport County | 4 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 1 |
104
S. TraceyCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraF115103130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macclesfield Town | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 4 | 46 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crewe Alexandra | 6 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
104
S. LavelleCarlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedD51103202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Morecambe | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Morecambe | 1 | 0 | 48 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
109
Jordan SlewMorecambeMorecambeF108102100
109
F. HorsfallStockport CountyStockport CountyD30102120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macclesfield Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 |
109
Ryan HaynesCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD34102140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newport County | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newport County | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
112
J. HawkesTranmere RoversTranmere RoversM18810160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tranmere Rovers | 10 | 4 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tranmere Rovers | 6 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
112J. WilliamsGillinghamGillinghamM104101111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Swindon Town | 9 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 |
112
Kieran GreenGrimsby TownGrimsby TownM911101221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Grimsby Town | 7 | 7 | 39 | 10 | 1 |
112
C. CookeMorecambeMorecambeM66101121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Bradford City | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hartlepool United | 3 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Morecambe | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
116E. OsadebeForest Green RoversForest Green RoversM114100130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macclesfield Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
117
H. SmithSwindon TownSwindon TownF30999214
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Northampton Town | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutton United | 11 | 5 | 37 | 6 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Swindon Town | 15 | 3 | 39 | 11 | 1 |
117
O. BogleCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraF2969980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 17 | 2 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newport County | 7 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crewe Alexandra | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
117
Jon MellishCarlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedD16399232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carlisle United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carlisle United | 8 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carlisle United | 6 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carlisle United | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 1 |
117
Harrison BigginsCarlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedM11999121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barrow | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 4 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
117
Liam KellyMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsM81899110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rochdale | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crawley Town | 6 | 12 | 40 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
117
Ben TozerWrexhamWrexhamD6109960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
117
R. McDonaldNotts CountyNotts CountyD2299141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Notts County | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
124H. CharsleyNewport CountyNewport CountyM10898100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newport County | 5 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
124
R. McKenzieGillinghamGillinghamD819860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gillingham | 6 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
124
Otis KhanGrimsby TownGrimsby TownM6598120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Newport County | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
124
E. IandoloColchester UnitedColchester UnitedD3898291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Swindon Town | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colchester United | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Colchester United | 1 | 3 | 44 | 14 | 1 |
128
Isaac HutchinsonWalsallWalsallM181797150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Southend United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Walsall | 6 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Walsall | 12 | 11 | 46 | 8 | 0 |
128B. WhitfieldBarrowBarrowM15219730
128
George McEachranGrimsby TownGrimsby TownM3697160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Swindon Town | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Swindon Town | 1 | 5 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 0 | 43 | 7 | 0 |
128L. HendrieMorecambeMorecambeD3797191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Morecambe | 0 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 1 |
132
Callum HendryMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsF23896192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 12 | 5 | 41 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 9 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
132
Carl PiergianniStevenageStevenageD9396200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oldham Athletic | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oldham Athletic | 4 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 5 | 2 | 42 | 8 | 0 |
132
Aaron LewisMansfield TownMansfield TownM41296150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newport County | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 1 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
132
Anthony GlennonNewport CountyNewport CountyD31896210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 5 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Newport County | 0 | 8 | 39 | 8 | 0 |
132
R. JohnsonAFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonD1396120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 |
137
Ronan DarcyCrawley TownCrawley TownM989590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Swindon Town | 3 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crawley Town | 6 | 6 | 48 | 5 | 0 |
137
J. TabinerCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraM599590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 3 | 41 | 4 | 0 |
137
M. ClarkGillinghamGillinghamD579590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gillingham | 3 | 5 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
137
J. PerchMansfield TownMansfield TownD4395192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
141
Luke ArmstrongCarlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedF1899420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Salford City | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Harrogate Town | 13 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
141H. BoatengMansfield TownMansfield TownM81094141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cambridge United | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 5 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
141
Lawrence VigourouxLeyton OrientLeyton OrientG009470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
144
Charlie LakinWalsallWalsallM1379370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutton United | 8 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Walsall | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
144
Wes McDonaldHartlepool UnitedHartlepool UnitedM989320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Walsall | 4 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Walsall | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hartlepool United | 3 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
144
Stephen QuinnMansfield TownMansfield TownM81993162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 5 | 38 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 4 | 12 | 32 | 5 | 1 |
144
H. SaundersTranmere RoversTranmere RoversF7893111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 6 | 38 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
144
E. HewittMansfield TownMansfield TownD31093120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 6 | 39 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
149O. HawkinsGillinghamGillinghamF1029270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 4 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources