
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barrow
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bradford City
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Cheltenham Town
- Colchester United
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Grimsby Town
- Harrogate Town
- Hartlepool United
- Leyton Orient
- Macclesfield Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Newport County
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Rochdale
- Salford City
- Scunthorpe United
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sutton United
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wrexham
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England613
- Republic of Ireland76
- Scotland52
- Wales48
- Northern Ireland18
- France11
- Jamaica11
- Australia7
- Gambia6
- Cyprus5
- Guyana5
- Czechia4
- Grenada4
- New Zealand4
- USA4
- Congo3
- Congo DR3
- Nigeria3
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Zimbabwe3
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Germany2
- Montserrat2
- Netherlands2
- Spain2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Barbados1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Cameroon1
- Denmark1
- Ghana1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Morocco1
- Norway1
- Pakistan1
- Sierra Leone1
- Slovakia1
- South Africa1
- St. Lucia1
- Sweden1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1992 of 2116 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 1927 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96
Jacob BedeauMorecambeMorecambeD4287130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Morecambe | 2 | 1 | 43 | 8 | 0 |
96J. KizziSutton UnitedSutton UnitedD2687140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutton United | 1 | 2 | 41 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutton United | 1 | 4 | 46 | 8 | 0 |
103
Harrison BigginsDoncaster RoversDoncaster RoversM11886101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barrow | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 4 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
103
Luke HannantColchester UnitedColchester UnitedM7586160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cambridge United | 4 | 3 | 43 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Colchester United | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
105
Brad HallidayBradford CityBradford CityD5985151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 1 | 5 | 41 | 9 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Bradford City | 4 | 4 | 44 | 6 | 0 |
105
Odin BaileyStockport CountyStockport CountyM5148570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 2 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 2 | 8 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
105
Jake HessenthalerCrawley TownCrawley TownM258580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crawley Town | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crawley Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
108
Matt SmithSalford CitySalford CityF3558470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 11 | 2 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 24 | 3 | 45 | 5 | 0 |
108
Alex GilbeyMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsM161484170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 3 | 4 | 36 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Milton Keynes Dons | 13 | 10 | 48 | 9 | 0 |
108
Matty LundSalford CitySalford CityM14684183
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Scunthorpe United | 4 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 7 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 3 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 1 |
108
Stephen McLaughlinMansfield TownMansfield TownM668480
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
108
T. VassellSalford CitySalford CityD5184122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macclesfield Town | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 3 | 1 | 47 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 2 |
108
Luther James-WildinStevenageStevenageD4684110
108L. ShephardSalford CitySalford CityM388481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newport County | 2 | 1 | 44 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
108
Max EhmerGillinghamGillinghamD1084200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 45 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 39 | 10 | 0 |
108
Udoka Godwin-MalifeSwindon TownSwindon TownD138471
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Swindon Town | 1 | 3 | 42 | 5 | 1 |
108
Ben HinchliffeStockport CountyStockport CountyG008410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
118
Cole StocktonBarrowBarrowF2558370
118
Lee AngolSutton UnitedSutton UnitedF9383210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutton United | 3 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutton United | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
118
Luke BoltonWrexhamWrexhamM61383100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Salford City | 6 | 7 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Salford City | 0 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wrexham | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
118
C. CookeHartlepool UnitedHartlepool UnitedM5683111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Bradford City | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hartlepool United | 3 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
118
Richard SmallwoodBradford CityBradford CityM4783210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 3 | 5 | 41 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bradford City | 1 | 2 | 42 | 12 | 0 |
123
Lucas AkinsMansfield TownMansfield TownF1978210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 7 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mansfield Town | 12 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
123
R. AdebisiCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraD6782100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 4 | 7 | 49 | 6 | 0 |
123
Will WrightCrawley TownCrawley TownD51282150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gillingham | 1 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crawley Town | 4 | 9 | 48 | 10 | 0 |
123
Liam GordonWalsallWalsallM358290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Walsall | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Walsall | 2 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 0 |
123
Ryan CroasdaleStockport CountyStockport CountyM3182120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 2 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
123T. WhiteBarrowBarrowM0082120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Barrow | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barrow | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
129
Paddy MaddenStockport CountyStockport CountyF2898181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 11 | 4 | 39 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Stockport County | 17 | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
129
Jon MellishCarlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedD14181171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carlisle United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carlisle United | 8 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carlisle United | 6 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 1 |
129
Luke MolyneuxDoncaster RoversDoncaster RoversM11118170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Doncaster Rovers | 10 | 8 | 47 | 4 | 0 |
129
Patrick BroughBarrowBarrowD5481161
134A. OtehWalsallWalsallF1458090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bradford City | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Colchester United | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Stevenage | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crawley Town | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
134B. WhitfieldBarrowBarrowM13168020
134
R. McDonaldHarrogate TownHarrogate TownD2280101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
137
J. HawkesTranmere RoversTranmere RoversM1647950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tranmere Rovers | 10 | 4 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tranmere Rovers | 6 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
137
Luke ArmstrongHarrogate TownHarrogate TownF1587920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Salford City | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Harrogate Town | 13 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
137
Matthew DolanNewport CountyNewport CountyM847950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newport County | 7 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hartlepool United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newport County | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140
Jamie ReidStevenageStevenageF16107870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mansfield Town | 6 | 4 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 10 | 6 | 40 | 4 | 0 |
140
J. DavisonAFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonF13478120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Wimbledon | 7 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
140G. HolohanGrimsby TownGrimsby TownM9778120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 6 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 0 |
140
Arthur GnahouaGrimsby TownGrimsby TownF777840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macclesfield Town | 4 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
140
Luke OffordCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraD1178122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
140
Luke McGeeTranmere RoversTranmere RoversG007821
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 1 |
146
M. FouldsHarrogate TownHarrogate TownD217730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Harrogate Town | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
146
Manny MonthéWalsallWalsallD2377111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Walsall | 2 | 2 | 42 | 6 | 1 |
146
Liam RidehalghBradford CityBradford CityD1577100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bradford City | 0 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bradford City | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
149B. MorrisNewport CountyNewport CountyM9376110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newport County | 7 | 3 | 46 | 8 | 0 |
149J. WilliamsGillinghamGillinghamM937680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Swindon Town | 9 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources