
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnet
- Barrow
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bradford City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Grimsby Town
- Harrogate Town
- Hartlepool United
- Leyton Orient
- Macclesfield Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Newport County
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Salford City
- Scunthorpe United
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sutton United
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wrexham
- York City
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England794
- Republic of Ireland98
- Wales66
- Scotland63
- Northern Ireland28
- Jamaica12
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Congo DR7
- Gambia6
- Grenada6
- Australia5
- Cyprus5
- Guyana5
- USA5
- Canada4
- Czechia4
- New Zealand4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Congo3
- Montserrat3
- Nigeria3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Albania2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Austria2
- Belgium2
- Cameroon2
- Chile2
- Ghana2
- Italy2
- Morocco2
- Portugal2
- Slovakia2
- Spain2
- Switzerland2
- Barbados1
- Bulgaria1
- Croatia1
- Cuba1
- Denmark1
- Faroe Islands1
- Germany1
- Great Britain1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Norway1
- Pakistan1
- South Africa1
- Sweden1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Uganda1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
PositionGoalkeeper
Goals, assists and cards count 3216 of 3394 stored matches (95%) that name a player. Appearances count 3150 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97
Marko MarošiPort ValePort Vale +1G002220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
97S. SlocombeNotts CountyNotts CountyG002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Notts County | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Notts County | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
97
Scott FlindersMansfield TownMansfield Town +1G002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
97Z. de la PazOldham AthleticOldham AthleticG002200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oldham Athletic | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
105A. SmithMorecambeMorecambe +1G002100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
105L. JonesDoncaster RoversDoncaster RoversG002120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
108C. LoganMansfield TownMansfield Town +1G002000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
108M. HalsteadMorecambeMorecambeG002010
110
L. Ashby-HammondGillinghamGillingham +2G011910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Crawley Town | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Notts County | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
110L. DanielsBarrowBarrow +1G001930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
110S. BendaSwindon TownSwindon TownG001900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Swindon Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
113Henry GrayHarrogate TownHarrogate TownG001820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
113
L. SouthwoodBristol RoversBristol RoversG001820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
113
Radek VítekAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyG001800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
113S. ArnoldSutton UnitedSutton United +1G001800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutton United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
117
J. StolarczykHartlepool UnitedHartlepool UnitedG001700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hartlepool United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
118
J. McCrackenAccrington StanleyAccrington Stanley +1G001620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
118
Max ThompsonChesterfieldChesterfieldG001610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Chesterfield | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
118
V. ReyesForest Green RoversForest Green RoversG001600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
121
Connal TruemanMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsG001510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
122
Alfie McNallyYork CityYork CityG001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | York City | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
122L. ThomasForest Green RoversForest Green RoversG001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
122
Louie MouldenAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyG001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
122M. HeweltTranmere RoversTranmere RoversG001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
122
Will NorrisSalford CitySalford CityG001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
127
Jojo WollacottCrawley TownCrawley Town +1G001301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Crawley Town | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
127L. WalkerOldham AthleticOldham AthleticG001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oldham Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
127
Shamal GeorgeColchester UnitedColchester UnitedG001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Colchester United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
127
T. SavinShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town +2G001320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
132D. RichardsCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraG001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
132Daniel BardenSwindon TownSwindon TownG001220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Swindon Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
132T. SmithColchester UnitedColchester UnitedG001220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Colchester United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colchester United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colchester United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
132Z. JeacockNorthampton TownNorthampton TownG001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
136R. OlejnikMansfield TownMansfield TownG001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
137D. BrillLeyton OrientLeyton OrientG001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
137
Ellery BalcombeCrawley TownCrawley TownG001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crawley Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
137S. WallerRochdaleRochdale +2G001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
137
Sam SargeantLeyton OrientLeyton OrientG001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
137
Vítězslav JarošStockport CountyStockport CountyG001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
143C. MafoumbiMorecambeMorecambeG00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
143C. NealSalford CitySalford CityG00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Salford City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
143
J. BeadleCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraG00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
143
Julian EyestoneRotherham UnitedRotherham UnitedG01910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rotherham United | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
143
Nils RammingRochdaleRochdaleG00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
148G. WoodsOldham AthleticOldham AthleticG00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oldham Athletic | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
149H. MaleTranmere RoversTranmere RoversG00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
149J. CracknellHarrogate TownHarrogate TownG00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Harrogate Town | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources