Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Hull46380.8380+42
2Blackpool49410.8468+27
3Sunderland48450.9472+27
4Peterborough46461.0083+37
4Fleetwood46461.0049+3
4Ipswich46461.00460
7Portsmouth46511.1165+14
8Lincoln49541.1073+19
9Charlton46561.2270+14
10Shrewsbury46571.2450-7
11Gillingham46601.3063+3
12Crewe Alexandra46611.3356-5
13Oxford48621.2980+18
13MK Dons46621.3564+2
15Doncaster46671.4663-4
15Northampton46671.4641-26
17Accrington46681.4863-5
18AFC Wimbledon46701.5254-16
18Bristol Rovers46701.5240-30
20Burton46731.5961-12
21Wigan46771.6754-23
22Rochdale46781.7061-17
23Plymouth46801.7453-27
24Swindon46891.9355-34

Data coverage for League One →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources