Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Charlton46360.7882+46
2Stevenage48450.9469+24
3Sheff Wed46481.0481+33
4Huddersfield48491.0282+33
5MK Dons48501.0486+36
6Sheff Utd48511.0693+42
7Brentford46521.1363+11
7Bournemouth46521.1348-4
9Tranmere Rovers46531.1549-4
10Hartlepool46551.2050-5
11Walsall46571.2451-6
12Scunthorpe46591.2855-4
13Notts46631.3775+12
14Carlisle46661.4365-1
14Colchester United46661.4361-5
14Oldham46661.4350-16
17Preston46681.4854-14
18Leyton Orient46751.6348-27
18Exeter46751.6346-29
20Bury46791.7260-19
21Yeovil46801.7459-21
22Chesterfield46811.7656-25
22Rochdale46811.7647-34
24Wycombe46881.9165-23

Data coverage for League One →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources